불러오는 중…
In-game name: vlc franekǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 13 min ago
vlc franekǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$30,264
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · EU · Solo | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 1,100 | +110 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · EU · Solo | 4 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.20 | 1,226 | +107 % | 2.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +103 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 2.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 29일 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | 321 | +3 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · EU · Duo | 40 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 246 | −33 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 25일 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 488 | +38 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 13일 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +85 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 24일 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · EU · Duo | 23 | 12 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 507 | −1 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 18일 · EU · Duo | 3 | 5 | 2.25 | 1.80 | 482 | +38 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −15 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 7일 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +15 % | 0.97 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 111 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 5일 오전 11:57 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 25,923 | 1,439 | 5.6% | 73,465 | 3.00 |
Matches 1,482 · wins 29 · kills 3,439 · K/D 2.37
Matches 79 · wins 12 · kills 253 · K/D 3.78
Matches 39 · wins 9 · kills 308 · K/D 10.27
Matches 1,696 · wins 78 · kills 5,047 · K/D 3.12
Matches 445 · wins 60 · kills 1,910 · K/D 4.96
Matches 51 · wins 4 · kills 163 · K/D 3.47
Matches 15 · wins 2 · kills 182 · K/D 14.00
Matches 13 · wins 2 · kills 155 · K/D 14.09
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 5일 (목) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.00 | 14 | 54 | 865 |
| 오전 03:27 — 오전 03:46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.00 | 14 | 54 | 865 |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.50 | 22 | 252 | 1,262 |
| 오후 09:22 — 오전 03:27 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.50 | 22 | 252 | 1,262 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | 80 | 182 | 4,883 |
| 오후 07:21 — 오후 09:22 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8.50 | 34 | 106 | 2,745 |
| 오전 02:32 — 오후 07:21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | 45 | 74 | 2,071 |
| 오후 07:52 — 오전 02:32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 2 | 67 |