加载中…
In-game name: TEITEI 8
0 profile views in 30 days
TEITEI 8
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$57,292
last year: 108 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · ASIA · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月26日 · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 530 | −9 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.63 | 1.08 | — | +14 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +40 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1.64 | 1.50 | 533 | +39 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月19日 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 703 | +180 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +87 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +124 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +19 % | 1.08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 147 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1149Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月7日 15:47 UTC
| 模式 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 淘汰 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 键盘和鼠标 | 1,067 | 73 | 6.8% | 2,351 | 2.37 |
| 手柄 | 47,567 | 3,240 | 6.8% | 165,590 | 3.74 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月7日周六 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | 21.00 | 189 | 9.00 | 15 | 5 h 5 min |
| 13:43 — 15:47Zero Build · Casual · Duo | 5 | 4 | 80% | 70.00 | 70 | 14.00 | 5 | 1 h 18 min |
| 09:38 — 13:43 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 18 | 18.00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 07:35 — 09:38Tournament · Trio | 2 | 2 | 100% | — | 12 | 6.00 | 2 | 40 min |
| 05:31 — 07:35 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 4.25 | 17 | 2.83 | 2 | 1 h 18 min |
| 03:30 — 05:31Battle Royale · Casual · Duo | 6 | 3 | 50% | 22.00 | 66 | 11.00 | 4 | 1 h 19 min |
| 15:16 — 03:30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6.00 | 6 | 6.00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 11月6日周五 | 32 | 6 | 18.8% | 7.65 | 199 | 6.22 | 8 | 4 h 24 min |
| 13:14 — 15:16Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo · Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 5 | 0 | 0% | 8.20 | 41 | 8.20 | 2 | 58 min |
| 11:09 — 13:14Tournament · Duo | 8 | 2 | 25% | 10.50 | 63 | 7.88 | 2 | 1 h 17 min |
| 08:59 — 11:09Tournament · Duo | 12 | 1 | 8.3% | 3.82 | 42 | 3.50 | 1 | 1 h 10 min |
| 16:27 — 08:59 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 13.25 | 53 | 7.57 | 3 | 59 min |
| 11月5日周四 | 12 | 3 | 25% | 10.44 | 94 | 7.83 | 3 | 1 h 37 min |
| 14:18 — 16:27 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 14.67 | 44 | 11.00 | 1 | 30 min |
| 12:17 — 14:18 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 7.25 | 29 | 5.80 | 1 | 33 min |
| 06:05 — 12:17Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 10.50 | 21 | 7.00 | 1 | 34 min |