Naglo-load…
In-game name: TEITEI 8
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
TEITEI 8
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$57,292
last year: 108 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 530 | −9 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.63 | 1.08 | — | +14 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 13, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +40 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1.64 | 1.50 | 533 | +39 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 19, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 703 | +180 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +87 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +124 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +19 % | 1.08 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 08:59 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 1,055 | 68 | 6.4% | 2,248 | 2.28 |
| Controller | 47,533 | 3,230 | 6.8% | 165,358 | 3.73 |
Matches 823 · wins 19 · kills 1,258 · K/D 1.56
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 100 · K/D 16.67
Matches 3,395 · wins 137 · kills 6,787 · K/D 2.08
Matches 114 · wins 8 · kills 313 · K/D 2.95
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 15 · wins 7 · kills 142 · K/D 17.75
Matches 7 · wins 2 · kills 59 · K/D 11.80
Matches 54 · wins 11 · kills 299 · K/D 6.95
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7.57 | 53 | 352 | 2,565 |
| 04:27 PM — 08:59 AM | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7.57 | 53 | 352 | 2,565 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7.83 | 94 | 613 | 4,029 |
| 02:18 PM — 04:27 PM | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.00 | 44 | 212 | 1,415 |
| 12:17 PM — 02:18 PM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.80 | 29 | 201 | 1,289 |
| 06:05 AM — 12:17 PM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.00 | 21 | 200 | 1,325 |