加载中…
In-game name: Solary Zangi
0 profile views in 30 days · 40 min ago
Solary Zangi
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$108,853
last year: 103 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026年10月20日 · EU · Solo | 49 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 430 | −19 % | 0.65 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月18日 · EU · Solo | 45 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 349 | +9 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | — | −9 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 464 | −3 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月14日 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月24日 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −19 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月17日 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · EU · Duo | 26 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 332 | −9 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.75 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 166 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月6日 06:33 UTC
| 模式 | 比赛 | 胜场 | 胜率 | 淘汰 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 键盘和鼠标 | 325 | 39 | 12% | 1,228 | 4.29 |
| 手柄 | 36,281 | 3,505 | 9.7% | 135,873 | 4.15 |
| 触屏 | 87 | 12 | 13.8% | 489 | 6.52 |
Matches 54 · wins 9 · kills 195 · K/D 4.33
Matches 15 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 3.23
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 107 · K/D 6.69
Matches 54 · wins 15 · kills 454 · K/D 11.64
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 65 · K/D 7.22
Matches 4,140 · wins 289 · kills 11,011 · K/D 2.86
Matches 109 · wins 36 · kills 639 · K/D 8.75
Matches 179 · wins 38 · kills 904 · K/D 6.41
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月6日周五 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | 10 | 192 | 1,023 |
| 22:16 — 02:23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | 10 | 192 | 1,023 |
| 11月5日周四 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1.82 | 20 | 447 | 3,474 |
| 20:14 — 22:16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 54 | 165 |
| 18:04 — 20:14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 9 | 200 | 1,635 |
| 01:48 — 18:04 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.67 | 11 | 187 | 1,635 |
| 23:47 — 01:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 6 | 39 |
| 11月4日周三 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6.80 | 34 | 292 | 2,097 |
| 01:31 — 23:47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.50 | 7 | 130 | 512 |
| 23:30 — 01:31 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | 27 | 162 | 1,585 |