Betöltés…
In-game name: Solary Zangi
0 profile views in 30 days · 59 min ago
Solary Zangi
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings108 853 USD
last year: 103 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026. okt. 20. · EU · Solo | 49 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 430 | −19 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 18. · EU · Solo | 45 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 349 | +9 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 19. · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −9 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 14. · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 464 | −3 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 17. · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 14. · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 13. · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 24. · NAC · Duo | 41 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −19 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 17. · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 9. · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 26. · EU · Duo | 26 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 332 | −9 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 14. · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 7. · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 28. · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 14. · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · NAC · Duo | 36 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,75 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 166 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 6. 12:51 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 325 | 39 | 12% | 1228 | 4,29 |
| Kontroller | 36 281 | 3505 | 9,7% | 135 873 | 4,15 |
| Érintőképernyő | 87 | 12 | 13,8% | 489 | 6,52 |
Matches 54 · wins 9 · kills 195 · K/D 4,33
Matches 15 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 3,23
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 107 · K/D 6,69
Matches 54 · wins 15 · kills 454 · K/D 11,64
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 65 · K/D 7,22
Matches 4140 · wins 289 · kills 11 011 · K/D 2,86
Matches 109 · wins 36 · kills 639 · K/D 8,75
Matches 179 · wins 38 · kills 904 · K/D 6,41
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 6., P | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,50 | 10 | 192 | 1023 |
| 22:16 — 02:23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,50 | 10 | 192 | 1023 |
| nov. 5., Cs | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1,82 | 20 | 447 | 3474 |
| 20:14 — 22:16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 54 | 165 |
| 18:04 — 20:14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 9 | 200 | 1635 |
| 01:48 — 18:04 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 187 | 1635 |
| 23:47 — 01:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 6 | 39 |
| nov. 4., Sze | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6,80 | 34 | 292 | 2097 |
| 01:31 — 23:47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 130 | 512 |
| 23:30 — 01:31 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9,00 | 27 | 162 | 1585 |