Ladataan…
In-game name: Solary Zangi
0 profile views in 30 days · 14 min ago
Solary Zangi
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings108 853 $
last year: 103 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 49 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 430 | −19 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 45 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 349 | +9 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −9 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 464 | −3 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −19 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 332 | −9 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,75 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 166 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 14.00 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 325 | 39 | 12 % | 1 228 | 4,29 |
| Ohjain | 36 267 | 3 501 | 9,7 % | 135 843 | 4,15 |
| Kosketus | 87 | 12 | 13,8 % | 489 | 6,52 |
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 107 · K/D 6,69
Matches 54 · wins 15 · kills 454 · K/D 11,64
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 65 · K/D 7,22
Matches 4 140 · wins 289 · kills 11 011 · K/D 2,86
Matches 109 · wins 36 · kills 639 · K/D 8,75
Matches 179 · wins 38 · kills 904 · K/D 6,41
Matches 148 · wins 24 · kills 719 · K/D 5,80
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 74 · K/D 12,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 6 | 39 |
| 23.47 — 01.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 6 | 39 |
| ke 4.11. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6,80 | 34 | 292 | 2 097 |
| 01.31 — 23.47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 130 | 512 |
| 23.30 — 01.31 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9,00 | 27 | 162 | 1 585 |
| ti 3.11. | 24 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 4,00 | 96 | 1 574 | 8 458 |
| 21.29 — 23.30 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5,00 | 20 | 278 | 1 399 |
| 19.27 — 21.29 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5,00 | 30 | 426 | 2 496 |
| 00.37 — 19.27 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4,17 | 25 | 389 | 2 091 |
| 22.36 — 00.37 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2,63 | 21 | 481 | 2 472 |