Đang tải…
In-game name: solary seren 77
0 profile views in 30 days · 29 min ago
solary seren 77
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21.548 US$
last year: 105 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 thg 10, 2026 · EU · Solo | 32 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 285 | −37 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 thg 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 thg 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 thg 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 375 | −25 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 thg 6, 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 thg 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 thg 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 thg 4, 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 293 | −20 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 thg 4, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 520 | +20 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 thg 4, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 thg 3, 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 thg 3, 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 thg 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 thg 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −36 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 thg 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 thg 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,22 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 118 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 03:54 6 thg 11 UTC
| Chế độ | Trận | Thắng | % thắng | Hạ gục | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bàn phím và chuột | 45.241 | 4.345 | 9,6% | 142.313 | 3,48 |
| Tay cầm | 618 | 33 | 5,3% | 2.675 | 4,57 |
| Cảm ứng | 46 | 2 | 4,3% | 18 | 0,41 |
Matches 13 · wins 1 · kills 35 · K/D 2,92
Matches 32 · wins 6 · kills 52 · K/D 2,00
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 21 · K/D 2,10
Matches 1.599 · wins 280 · kills 4.607 · K/D 3,49
Matches 302 · wins 40 · kills 1.108 · K/D 4,23
Matches 211 · wins 70 · kills 1.072 · K/D 7,60
Matches 13 · wins 6 · kills 107 · K/D 15,29
Matches 11 · wins 4 · kills 63 · K/D 9,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thứ 5, 5 thg 11 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1,50 | 18 | 640 | 4.291 |
| 21:46 — 23:49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 65 | 375 |
| 19:44 — 21:46 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 120 | 915 |
| 17:30 — 19:44 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2,43 | 17 | 411 | 2.759 |
| 21:12 — 17:30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 44 | 242 |
| Thứ 3, 3 thg 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2,40 | 12 | 319 | 2.219 |
| 12:16 — 14:20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 6 | 219 | 1.498 |
| 23:25 — 12:16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 100 | 721 |
| Thứ 2, 2 thg 11 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3,85 | 50 | 721 | 3.663 |
| 21:16 — 23:25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 69 | 241 |
| 18:47 — 21:16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 62 | 344 |
| 16:39 — 18:47 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 142 | 848 |
| 12:34 — 16:39 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 95 | 395 |
| 21:35 — 12:34 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5,83 | 35 | 353 | 1.835 |