Cargando…
In-game name: solary seren 77
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
solary seren 77
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21.548 US$
last year: 105 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 oct 2026 · EU · Solo | 32 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 285 | −37 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 375 | −25 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 may 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 may 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 abr 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 293 | −20 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 abr 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 520 | +20 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 abr 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −36 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,22 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 118 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 nov, 21:46 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Victorias | % de victorias | Bajas | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado y ratón | 45.240 | 4345 | 9,6 % | 142.312 | 3,48 |
| Mando | 618 | 33 | 5,3 % | 2675 | 4,57 |
| Táctil | 46 | 2 | 4,3 % | 18 | 0,41 |
Matches 12 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 3,09
Matches 32 · wins 6 · kills 52 · K/D 2,00
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 21 · K/D 2,10
Matches 1599 · wins 280 · kills 4607 · K/D 3,49
Matches 302 · wins 40 · kills 1108 · K/D 4,23
Matches 211 · wins 70 · kills 1072 · K/D 7,60
Matches 13 · wins 6 · kills 107 · K/D 15,29
Matches 11 · wins 4 · kills 63 · K/D 9,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jue, 5 nov | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1,55 | 17 | 575 | 3916 |
| 19:44 — 21:46 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 120 | 915 |
| 17:30 — 19:44 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2,43 | 17 | 411 | 2759 |
| 21:12 — 17:30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 44 | 242 |
| mar, 3 nov | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2,40 | 12 | 319 | 2219 |
| 12:16 — 14:20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 6 | 219 | 1498 |
| 23:25 — 12:16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 100 | 721 |
| lun, 2 nov | 13 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3,85 | 50 | 721 | 3663 |
| 21:16 — 23:25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 69 | 241 |
| 18:47 — 21:16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 62 | 344 |
| 16:39 — 18:47 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 142 | 848 |
| 12:34 — 16:39 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 95 | 395 |
| 21:35 — 12:34 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5,83 | 35 | 353 | 1835 |