Завантаження…
In-game name: solary seren 77
0 profile views in 30 days · 55 min ago
solary seren 77
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21 548 USD
last year: 105 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 жовт. 2026 р. · EU · Solo | 32 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 285 | −37 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 вер. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 серп. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 серп. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 21 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 375 | −25 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 черв. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 трав. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 трав. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 квіт. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 293 | −20 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 квіт. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 520 | +20 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 квіт. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 бер. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 бер. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 лют. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 лют. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −36 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 лют. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 лют. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,22 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 118 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 лист., 13:25 UTC
| Режим | Матчі | Перемоги | % перемог | Вбивства | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Клавіатура й миша | 45 229 | 4 343 | 9,6% | 142 295 | 3,48 |
| Геймпад | 618 | 33 | 5,3% | 2 675 | 4,57 |
| Сенсорний екран | 46 | 2 | 4,3% | 18 | 0,41 |
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 21 · K/D 2,10
Matches 1 599 · wins 280 · kills 4 607 · K/D 3,49
Matches 302 · wins 40 · kills 1 108 · K/D 4,23
Matches 211 · wins 70 · kills 1 072 · K/D 7,60
Matches 13 · wins 6 · kills 107 · K/D 15,29
Matches 11 · wins 4 · kills 63 · K/D 9,00
Matches 9 · wins 6 · kills 46 · K/D 15,33
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 67 · K/D 33,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| вт, 3 лист. | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2,40 | 12 | 319 | 2 219 |
| 12:16 — 14:20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,00 | 6 | 219 | 1 498 |
| 23:25 — 12:16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 100 | 721 |
| пн, 2 лист. | 13 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3,85 | 50 | 721 | 3 663 |
| 21:16 — 23:25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 69 | 241 |
| 18:47 — 21:16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 62 | 344 |
| 16:39 — 18:47 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 142 | 848 |
| 12:34 — 16:39 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 95 | 395 |
| 21:35 — 12:34 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5,83 | 35 | 353 | 1 835 |
| нд, 1 лист. | 16 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 4,69 | 75 | 680 | 6 943 |
| 19:20 — 21:35 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,33 | 4 | 40 | 716 |
| 12:35 — 19:20 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5,33 | 32 | 404 | 2 943 |
| 12:15 — 12:35 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5,57 | 39 | 236 | 3 284 |