Đang tải…
0 profile views in 30 days
chrome tamecuh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 145 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 thg 10, 2026 · OCE · Solo | 48 | 12 | 0,25 | 0,25 | 153 | −69 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 thg 10, 2026 · OCE · Solo | 13 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 525 | +16 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 thg 9, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 thg 9, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 thg 8, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 thg 8, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 426 | −24 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 thg 8, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 417 | −8 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 thg 7, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 thg 6, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 thg 6, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 thg 5, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 thg 5, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 thg 4, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 526 | +12 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 thg 4, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 795 | +194 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 thg 4, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 thg 3, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,00 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 thg 3, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 thg 3, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +33 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 thg 2, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +29 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 thg 2, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 thg 2, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 thg 2, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −36 % | 0,93 |
No stats collected yet.
Hãy thử từ khóa khác hoặc đặt lại bộ lọc.
Ranks are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
No changes yet: at least two profile refreshes with new matches are needed.
No mode matches for the selected period.