Naglo-load…
0 profile views in 30 days
chrome tamecuh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 145 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · OCE · Solo | 48 | 12 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 153 | −69 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · OCE · Solo | 13 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 525 | +16 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +17 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 426 | −24 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 12 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 417 | −8 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +12 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 13, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 26, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 526 | +12 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 18, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 795 | +194 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 4, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +33 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +29 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −18 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −36 % | 0.93 |
No stats collected yet.
Subukan ang ibang paghahanap o i-reset ang mga filter.
Ranks are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
No changes yet: at least two profile refreshes with new matches are needed.
No mode matches for the selected period.