Betöltés…
0 profile views in 30 days
chrome tamecuh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 145 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | 12 | 0,25 | 0,25 | 153 | −69 % | 0,57 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 525 | +16 % | 1,05 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,22 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,44 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 1,05 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 426 | −24 % | 0,68 | |
| 11 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 417 | −8 % | 1,11 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,13 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,50 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,55 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,63 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,73 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 526 | +12 % | 1,34 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 795 | +194 % | 3,00 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,97 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,00 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 1,17 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 1,23 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +33 % | 1,46 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +29 % | 1,41 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,97 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 1,04 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −36 % | 0,93 |
No stats collected yet.
Próbálj másik keresést, vagy állítsd vissza a szűrőket.
Ranks are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
No changes yet: at least two profile refreshes with new matches are needed.
No mode matches for the selected period.