Завантаження…
In-game name: falcon koox 17ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 25 min ago
falcon koox 17ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings1 450 USD
last year: 109 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 жовт. 2026 р. · OCE · Solo | 55 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 427 | −12 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 жовт. 2026 р. · OCE · Solo | 27 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 549 | −20 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 вер. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 серп. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 442 | −10 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 серп. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 336 | −27 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 лип. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +38 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 черв. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 черв. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 49 | 2 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 трав. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 трав. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 трав. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 квіт. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 31 | 5 | 0,30 | 0,30 | 261 | −58 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 бер. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 лют. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −36 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 лют. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 лют. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | 0 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 лют. 2026 р. · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,71 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 146 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 лист., 07:23 UTC
| Режим | Матчі | Перемоги | % перемог | Вбивства | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Клавіатура й миша | 9 403 | 1 114 | 11,8% | 44 645 | 5,39 |
| Геймпад | 4 146 | 169 | 4,1% | 22 666 | 5,70 |
| Сенсорний екран | 109 | 9 | 8,3% | 158 | 1,58 |
Matches 23 · wins 2 · kills 86 · K/D 4,10
Matches 888 · wins 105 · kills 2 082 · K/D 2,66
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 38 · K/D 4,22
Matches 863 · wins 128 · kills 2 995 · K/D 4,07
Matches 75 · wins 3 · kills 202 · K/D 2,81
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 32 · K/D 3,56
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 8 · K/D —
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 57 · K/D 28,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| пт, 6 лист. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 53 | 245 |
| 12:12 — 07:23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 53 | 245 |
| вт, 3 лист. | 19 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 2,58 | 49 | 671 | 5 963 |
| 09:47 — 12:12 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1,00 | 7 | 329 | 1 491 |
| 07:45 — 09:47 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2,86 | 20 | 144 | 2 738 |
| 16:41 — 07:45 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4,40 | 22 | 198 | 1 734 |
| пн, 2 лист. | 26 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 2,38 | 62 | 1 436 | 7 784 |
| 12:37 — 16:41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 72 | 363 |
| 10:35 — 12:37 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2,43 | 17 | 279 | 2 141 |
| 08:34 — 10:35 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2,89 | 26 | 580 | 2 979 |
| 06:31 — 08:34 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2,43 | 17 | 436 | 1 989 |
| 15:13 — 06:31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 2 | 69 | 312 |