Naglo-load…
In-game name: falcon koox 17ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 53 min ago
falcon koox 17ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$1,450
last year: 109 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · OCE · Solo | 55 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 427 | −12 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · OCE · Solo | 27 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 549 | −20 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 442 | −10 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 336 | −27 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +38 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 13, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 49 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 18, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 31 | 5 | 0.30 | 0.30 | 261 | −58 % | 0.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −36 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | 0 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −45 % | 0.71 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 146 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 11:34 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 9,413 | 1,115 | 11.8% | 44,674 | 5.38 |
| Controller | 4,146 | 169 | 4.1% | 22,666 | 5.70 |
| Touch | 109 | 9 | 8.3% | 158 | 1.58 |
Matches 33 · wins 3 · kills 115 · K/D 3.83
Matches 888 · wins 105 · kills 2,082 · K/D 2.66
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 38 · K/D 4.22
Matches 863 · wins 128 · kills 2,995 · K/D 4.07
Matches 75 · wins 3 · kills 202 · K/D 2.81
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 32 · K/D 3.56
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 8 · K/D —
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 57 · K/D 28.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.91 | 32 | 620 | 3,795 |
| 09:25 AM — 11:34 AM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 4 | 134 | 840 |
| 07:23 AM — 09:25 AM | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.57 | 25 | 433 | 2,710 |
| 12:12 PM — 07:23 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 53 | 245 |
| Mar, Nob 3 | 19 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 2.58 | 49 | 671 | 5,963 |
| 09:47 AM — 12:12 PM | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 329 | 1,491 |
| 07:45 AM — 09:47 AM | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2.86 | 20 | 144 | 2,738 |
| 04:41 PM — 07:45 AM | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.40 | 22 | 198 | 1,734 |
| Lun, Nob 2 | 26 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 2.38 | 62 | 1,436 | 7,784 |
| 12:37 PM — 04:41 PM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 72 | 363 |
| 10:35 AM — 12:37 PM | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.43 | 17 | 279 | 2,141 |
| 08:34 AM — 10:35 AM | 9 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2.89 | 26 | 580 | 2,979 |
| 06:31 AM — 08:34 AM | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2.43 | 17 | 436 | 1,989 |
| 03:13 PM — 06:31 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 69 | 312 |