Зареждане…
In-game name: falcon koox 17ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
falcon koox 17ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings1450 щ.д.
last year: 109 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 г. · OCE · Solo | 55 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 427 | −12 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 г. · OCE · Solo | 27 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 549 | −20 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.09.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.08.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 442 | −10 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.08.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 336 | −27 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.07.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +38 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.06.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.06.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 49 | 2 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.05.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.05.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.05.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.04.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 31 | 5 | 0,30 | 0,30 | 261 | −58 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.03.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.02.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −36 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.02.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.02.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | 0 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.02.2026 г. · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,71 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 146 %All-time best
Unrealplace 717Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7.11, 16:04 UTC
| Режим | Мачове | Победи | % победи | Елиминации | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Клавиатура и мишка | 9436 | 1117 | 11,8% | 44 743 | 5,38 |
| Контролер | 4146 | 169 | 4,1% | 22 666 | 5,70 |
| Сензорен екран | 109 | 9 | 8,3% | 158 | 1,58 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| сб, 7.11 | 22 | 2 | 9,1% | 3,35 | 67 | 3,05 | 7 | 4 h 16 min |
| 07:53 — 09:55Tournament · Solo | 7 | 0 | 0% | 4,43 | 31 | 4,43 | 4 | 1 h 36 min |
| 05:49 — 07:53Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2,80 | 14 | 2,80 | 1 | 58 min |
| 03:48 — 05:49 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 2,00 | 12 | 1,71 | 1 | 1 h 2 min |
| 13:37 — 03:48 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 5,00 | 10 | 3,33 | 1 | 40 min |
| пт, 6.11 | 12 | 1 | 8,3% | 3,09 | 34 | 2,83 | 3 | 2 h 35 min |
| 11:34 — 13:37Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 3 min |
| 09:25 — 11:34Tournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 0 | 42 min |
| 07:23 — 09:25 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 4,17 | 25 | 3,57 | 3 | 1 h 40 min |
| 12:12 — 07:23 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 0 | 10 min |
| вт, 3.11 | 19 | 1 | 5,3% | 2,72 | 49 | 2,58 | 11 | 3 h 17 min |
| 09:47 — 12:12 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 7 | 1,00 | 4 | 47 min |
| 07:45 — 09:47Tournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 3,33 | 20 | 2,86 | 4 | 1 h 36 min |
| 16:41 — 07:45 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 4,40 | 22 | 4,40 | 3 | 54 min |