Завантаження…
In-game name: M8 Raxǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
M8 Raxǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings71 296 USD
last year: 80 matches · 12 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 жовт. 2026 р. · EU · Solo | 7 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 610 | +49 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 жовт. 2026 р. · EU · Solo | 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | 1 013 | +139 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 вер. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 серп. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 серп. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 257 | −53 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 серп. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 521 | +30 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 лип. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2,80 | 2,80 | 670 | +103 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 черв. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +114 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 черв. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 3 | 5 | 3,25 | 2,60 | — | +161 % | 2,60 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 квіт. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 33 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 350 | −30 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 бер. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 31 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 лют. 2026 р. · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,47 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 370 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 лист., 12:11 UTC
| Режим | Матчі | Перемоги | % перемог | Вбивства | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Клавіатура й миша | 29 515 | 2 246 | 7,6% | 126 093 | 4,62 |
| Геймпад | 24 048 | 861 | 3,6% | 55 727 | 2,40 |
Matches 69 · wins 8 · kills 316 · K/D 5,18
Matches 27 · wins 3 · kills 93 · K/D 3,88
Matches 37 · wins 4 · kills 148 · K/D 4,48
Matches 1 560 · wins 104 · kills 5 889 · K/D 4,04
Matches 4 690 · wins 176 · kills 7 355 · K/D 1,63
Matches 31 · wins 4 · kills 276 · K/D 10,22
Matches 3 955 · wins 53 · kills 5 361 · K/D 1,37
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 81 · K/D 20,25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| пт, 6 лист. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,40 | 7 | 167 | 846 |
| 23:48 — 01:50 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,40 | 7 | 167 | 846 |
| чт, 5 лист. | 24 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 3,88 | 93 | 1 100 | 7 900 |
| 21:45 — 23:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 29 | 189 |
| 19:43 — 21:45 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,67 | 5 | 109 | 747 |
| 17:28 — 19:43 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5,00 | 35 | 369 | 2 532 |
| 15:27 — 17:28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8,67 | 26 | 110 | 1 452 |
| 03:16 — 15:27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 4 | 42 | 187 |
| 01:15 — 03:16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 90 | 217 |
| 21:11 — 01:15 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3,67 | 22 | 351 | 2 576 |
| ср, 4 лист. | 15 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2,80 | 42 | 845 | 4 181 |
| 02:56 — 21:11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 186 | 363 |
| 00:55 — 02:56 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3,88 | 31 | 465 | 2 435 |
| 22:55 — 00:55 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,67 | 11 | 194 | 1 383 |