Memuatkan…
In-game name: M8 Raxǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
M8 Raxǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 71,296
last year: 80 matches · 12 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 7 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 610 | +49 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 1,013 | +139 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 257 | −53 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 521 | +30 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 670 | +103 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +114 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 5 | 3.25 | 2.60 | — | +161 % | 2.60 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 350 | −30 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.47 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 370 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 03:27 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 29,496 | 2,245 | 7.6% | 126,019 | 4.62 |
| Pengawal | 24,048 | 861 | 3.6% | 55,727 | 2.40 |
Matches 1,559 · wins 104 · kills 5,880 · K/D 4.04
Matches 4,690 · wins 176 · kills 7,355 · K/D 1.63
Matches 36 · wins 3 · kills 140 · K/D 4.24
Matches 31 · wins 4 · kills 276 · K/D 10.22
Matches 3,955 · wins 53 · kills 5,361 · K/D 1.37
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 81 · K/D 20.25
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 72 · K/D 36.00
Matches 102 · wins 9 · kills 512 · K/D 5.51
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2.60 | 26 | 483 | 2,980 |
| 03:16 PG — 03:27 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 4 | 42 | 187 |
| 01:15 PG — 03:16 PG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 90 | 217 |
| 09:11 PTG — 01:15 PG | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3.67 | 22 | 351 | 2,576 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 15 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2.80 | 42 | 845 | 4,181 |
| 02:56 PG — 09:11 PTG | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 186 | 363 |
| 12:55 PG — 02:56 PG | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.88 | 31 | 465 | 2,435 |
| 10:55 PTG — 12:55 PG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.67 | 11 | 194 | 1,383 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 24 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 5.54 | 133 | 1,090 | 8,899 |
| 08:54 PTG — 10:55 PTG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.00 | 8 | 141 | 694 |
| 06:51 PTG — 08:54 PTG | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9.40 | 47 | 139 | 2,925 |
| 03:58 PG — 06:51 PTG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.67 | 32 | 77 | 1,728 |
| 01:57 PG — 03:58 PG | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.86 | 13 | 416 | 1,728 |
| 11:55 PTG — 01:57 PG | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.71 | 33 | 317 | 1,824 |