Yükleniyor…
In-game name: a78ryq2yr0awf23m
0 profile views in 30 days
a78ryq2yr0awf23m
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$58.056
last year: 157 matches · 24 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 294 | −18 % | 0,90 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 1.016 | +133 % | 1,71 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,66 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +98 % | 1,84 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 450 | +31 % | 1,74 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1,86 | 1,71 | 571 | +57 % | 1,50 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8,50 | 4,25 | 1.270 | +262 % | 3,00 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,62 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,36 | |
| 1 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,90 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +111 % | 1,86 | |
| 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,65 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,20 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,54 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 854 | +75 % | 1,51 | |
| 1 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | 611 | +48 % | 1,89 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −72 % | 0,23 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,76 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +130 % | 2,21 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +42 % | 1,34 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,38 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 1,02 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,93 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +114 % | 1,84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 181 %All-time best
Unrealplace 14688Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Kas 07:58 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 18.957 | 2.037 | %10,7 | 86.974 | 5,14 |
| Kumanda | 12.835 | 655 | %5,1 | 41.134 | 3,38 |
| Dokunmatik | 49 | 1 | %2 | 18 | 0,38 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Kas Paz | 14 | 2 | %14,3 | 2,67 | 32 | 2,29 | 6 | 2 h 57 min |
| 03:35 — 05:37Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | %0 | 0,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 2 | 22 min |
| 01:18 — 03:35Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Duo · Tournament · Trio | 6 | 2 | %33,3 | 6,50 | 26 | 4,33 | 3 | 1 h 21 min |
| 23:17 — 01:18 | 6 | 0 | %0 | 0,83 | 5 | 0,83 | 1 | 1 h 14 min |
| 7 Kas Cmt | 25 | 7 | %28 | 8,67 | 156 | 6,24 | 11 | 6 h 42 min |
| 14:46 — 23:17 | 4 | 0 | %0 | 3,50 | 14 | 3,50 | 1 | 56 min |
| 12:44 — 14:46 | 1 | 1 | %100 | — | 10 | 10,00 | 1 | 18 min |
| 10:43 — 12:44Tournament · Solo | 6 | 2 | %33,3 | 12,50 | 50 | 8,33 | 3 | 1 h 22 min |
| 08:42 — 10:43 | 6 | 0 | %0 | 6,00 | 36 | 6,00 | 1 | 1 h 31 min |
| 06:40 — 08:42 | 5 | 1 | %20 | 5,00 | 20 | 4,00 | 2 | 1 h 34 min |
| 12:13 — 06:40 | 3 | 3 | %100 | — | 26 | 8,67 | 3 | 1 h 1 min |
| 6 Kas Cum | 11 | 2 | %18,2 | 3,89 | 35 | 3,18 | 3 | 1 h 58 min |
| 10:06 — 12:13Tournament · Duo | 8 | 1 | %12,5 | 2,00 | 14 | 1,75 | 2 | 1 h 16 min |
| 21:12 — 10:06 | 3 | 1 | %33,3 | 10,50 | 21 | 7,00 | 1 | 42 min |