Loading…
In-game name: a78ryq2yr0awf23m
0 profile views in 30 days · 31 min ago
a78ryq2yr0awf23m
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$58,056
last year: 157 matches · 24 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 50 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 294 | −18 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOct 20, 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 10 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 1,016 | +133 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +98 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | 450 | +31 % | 1.74 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1.86 | 1.71 | 571 | +57 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 2 | 8.50 | 4.25 | 1,270 | +262 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +85 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +111 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.54 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 854 | +75 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 19, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | 611 | +48 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −72 % | 0.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +130 % | 2.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +42 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.90 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +114 % | 1.84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 181 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 08:42 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 18,832 | 2,010 | 10.7% | 86,504 | 5.14 |
| Controller | 12,835 | 655 | 5.1% | 41,134 | 3.38 |
| Touch | 49 | 1 | 2% | 18 | 0.38 |
Matches 172 · wins 17 · kills 400 · K/D 2.58
Matches 3,263 · wins 307 · kills 7,398 · K/D 2.50
Matches 253 · wins 52 · kills 1,363 · K/D 6.78
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 101 · K/D 14.43
Matches 88 · wins 7 · kills 420 · K/D 5.19
Matches 20 · wins 5 · kills 108 · K/D 7.20
Matches 33 · wins 4 · kills 149 · K/D 5.14
Matches 45 · wins 4 · kills 366 · K/D 8.93
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10.00 | 40 | 283 | 2,535 |
| 12:37 PM — 03:31 PM | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10.00 | 40 | 283 | 2,535 |