Yükleniyor…
In-game name: ØSYDD
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
ØSYDD
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$63.065
last year: 142 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +106 % | 1,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Eyl 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,90 | 3,25 | — | +214 % | 2,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 332 | −41 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Tem 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,20 | 2,20 | — | +125 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +21 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 May 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 4 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +101 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 May 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 4 | 3,50 | 3,50 | — | +231 % | 2,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Nis 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 12 | 0,71 | 0,71 | 620 | +18 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Nis 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 4 | 1,63 | 1,63 | — | +73 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +91 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Şub 2026 · NAW · Duo | 43 | 1 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −44 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Şub 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Şub 2026 · NAW · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Şub 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,56 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 134 %All-time best
Unreal2023-06| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 Kas 19:41 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 5.830 | 864 | %14,8 | 27.602 | 5,56 |
| Kumanda | 26.056 | 2.412 | %9,3 | 101.039 | 4,27 |
| Dokunmatik | 261 | 53 | %20,3 | 719 | 3,46 |
Matches 569 · wins 82 · kills 2.785 · K/D 5,72
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 69 · K/D 6,90
Matches 21 · wins 6 · kills 281 · K/D 18,73
Matches 24 · wins 5 · kills 120 · K/D 6,32
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 75 · K/D 8,33
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 22 · K/D 7,33
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 53 · K/D 13,25
Matches 1.100 · wins 133 · kills 3.304 · K/D 3,42
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Kas Sal | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7,00 | 28 | 154 | 2.099 |
| 13:27 — 08:40 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7,00 | 28 | 154 | 2.099 |