Memuatkan…
In-game name: ØSYDD
0 profile views in 30 days · 16 min ago
ØSYDD
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 63,065
last year: 142 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +106 % | 1.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.90 | 3.25 | — | +214 % | 2.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 332 | −41 % | 0.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +94 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.20 | 2.20 | — | +125 % | 2.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | — | +21 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 4 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +101 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 4 | 3.50 | 3.50 | — | +231 % | 2.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +87 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 12 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 620 | +18 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 4 | 1.63 | 1.63 | — | +73 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +91 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 43 | 1 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −44 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +79 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.56 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 134 %All-time best
Unreal2023-06| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 Nov, 05:32 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 5,830 | 864 | 14.8% | 27,602 | 5.56 |
| Pengawal | 26,056 | 2,412 | 9.3% | 101,039 | 4.27 |
| Sentuh | 261 | 53 | 20.3% | 719 | 3.46 |
Matches 569 · wins 82 · kills 2,785 · K/D 5.72
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 69 · K/D 6.90
Matches 21 · wins 6 · kills 281 · K/D 18.73
Matches 24 · wins 5 · kills 120 · K/D 6.32
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 75 · K/D 8.33
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 22 · K/D 7.33
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 53 · K/D 13.25
Matches 1,100 · wins 133 · kills 3,304 · K/D 3.42
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sel, 3 Nov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | 28 | 154 | 2,099 |
| 01:27 PTG — 08:40 PG | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | 28 | 154 | 2,099 |