Yükleniyor…
In-game name: vadeyy10ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
vadeyy10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$2.663
last year: 123 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Eki 2026 · BR · Solo | 23 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 761 | +70 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Eyl 2026 · BR · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ağu 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ağu 2026 · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 276 | −33 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ağu 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 450 | −16 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Tem 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 363 | −19 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Tem 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Haz 2026 · BR · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Haz 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −39 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 May 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Nis 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 263 | −33 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Nis 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 523 | −6 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Nis 2026 · BR · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,77 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 322 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Kas 23:55 UTC
| Mod | Maçlar | Galibiyetler | Galibiyet % | Leşler | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klavye ve fare | 8.565 | 1.071 | %12,5 | 41.758 | 5,57 |
| Kumanda | 25.217 | 1.152 | %4,6 | 84.604 | 3,52 |
| Dokunmatik | 37 | 2 | %5,4 | 53 | 1,51 |
Matches 5.313 · wins 189 · kills 9.978 · K/D 1,95
Matches 2.072 · wins 110 · kills 4.968 · K/D 2,53
Matches 1.336 · wins 154 · kills 5.470 · K/D 4,63
Matches 360 · wins 72 · kills 1.758 · K/D 6,10
Matches 21 · wins 8 · kills 261 · K/D 20,08
Matches 92 · wins 20 · kills 540 · K/D 7,50
Matches 19 · wins 6 · kills 150 · K/D 11,54
Matches 14 · wins 3 · kills 94 · K/D 8,55
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 Kas Per | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 68 | 257 |
| 21:19 — 21:52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 68 | 257 |
| 4 Kas Çar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 03:54 — 21:19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 3 Kas Sal | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3,17 | 19 | 400 | 2.164 |
| 01:53 — 03:54 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3,20 | 16 | 340 | 1.851 |
| 23:51 — 01:53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 60 | 313 |