Laster…
In-game name: vadeyy10ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
vadeyy10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings2 663 USD
last year: 123 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 23 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 761 | +70 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 276 | −33 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 450 | −16 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 363 | −19 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −39 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 263 | −33 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 523 | −6 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mars 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mars 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,77 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 373 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 12:20 UTC
| Modus | Kamper | Seire | Seier % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 8 567 | 1 071 | 12,5 % | 41 764 | 5,57 |
| Kontroller | 25 217 | 1 152 | 4,6 % | 84 604 | 3,52 |
| Berøring | 37 | 2 | 5,4 % | 53 | 1,51 |
Matches 1 338 · wins 154 · kills 5 476 · K/D 4,63
Matches 5 313 · wins 189 · kills 9 978 · K/D 1,95
Matches 2 072 · wins 110 · kills 4 968 · K/D 2,53
Matches 360 · wins 72 · kills 1 758 · K/D 6,10
Matches 21 · wins 8 · kills 261 · K/D 20,08
Matches 92 · wins 20 · kills 540 · K/D 7,50
Matches 19 · wins 6 · kills 150 · K/D 11,54
Matches 14 · wins 3 · kills 94 · K/D 8,55
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 42 | 295 |
| 21:52 — 04:00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 42 | 295 |
| tor. 5. nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 68 | 257 |
| 21:19 — 21:52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 68 | 257 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 03:54 — 21:19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 17 |