Naglo-load…
In-game name: vadeyy10ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 4 min ago
vadeyy10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$2,663
last year: 123 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · BR · Solo | 23 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 761 | +70 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +17 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · BR · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +11 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 276 | −33 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 450 | −16 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 26, 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 363 | −19 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | — | −39 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 12 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 263 | −33 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 18, 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | 523 | −6 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · BR · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −4 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.77 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 373 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 08:35 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 8,567 | 1,071 | 12.5% | 41,764 | 5.57 |
| Controller | 25,217 | 1,152 | 4.6% | 84,604 | 3.52 |
| Touch | 37 | 2 | 5.4% | 53 | 1.51 |
Matches 1,338 · wins 154 · kills 5,476 · K/D 4.63
Matches 5,313 · wins 189 · kills 9,978 · K/D 1.95
Matches 2,072 · wins 110 · kills 4,968 · K/D 2.53
Matches 360 · wins 72 · kills 1,758 · K/D 6.10
Matches 21 · wins 8 · kills 261 · K/D 20.08
Matches 92 · wins 20 · kills 540 · K/D 7.50
Matches 19 · wins 6 · kills 150 · K/D 11.54
Matches 14 · wins 3 · kills 94 · K/D 8.55
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 6 | 42 | 295 |
| 09:52 PM — 04:00 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 6 | 42 | 295 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 68 | 257 |
| 09:19 PM — 09:52 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 68 | 257 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 03:54 AM — 09:19 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 17 |