In-game name: XSET Rееt
0 profile views in 30 days · 12 min ago
XSET Rееt
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$555.235
last year: 175 matches · 28 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Eki 2026 · NAC · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 538 | +33 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 Eki 2026 · NAC · Solo | 18 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 859 | +57 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Eki 2026 · NAC · Solo | 67 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 289 | −20 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −19 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Eyl 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2,63 | 2,10 | — | +114 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 4,67 | 3,50 | — | +249 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Eyl 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Eyl 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 613 | +22 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ağu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 533 | +37 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Tem 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Haz 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 May 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Nis 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 637 | +27 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Nis 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 930 | +86 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Nis 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 42 | 3 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +83 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · OCE · Duo | 48 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −79 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +40 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Şub 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Şub 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +150 % | 2,35 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Unrealplace 1804All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6 Kas 20:32 UTC
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 33 · K/D 16,50
Matches 3.350 · wins 295 · kills 9.915 · K/D 3,25
Matches 44 · wins 8 · kills 176 · K/D 4,89
Matches 351 · wins 43 · kills 1.577 · K/D 5,12
Matches 642 · wins 61 · kills 2.870 · K/D 4,94
Matches 348 · wins 63 · kills 2.247 · K/D 7,88
Matches 67 · wins 5 · kills 225 · K/D 3,63
Matches 18 · wins 3 · kills 48 · K/D 3,20
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Kas Cum | 16 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3,81 | 61 | 784 | 5.714 |
| 18:29 — 20:32 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3,75 | 15 | 198 | 2.117 |
| 04:00 — 18:29 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8,67 | 26 | 167 | 1.201 |
| 01:59 — 04:00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 48 | 255 |
| 23:57 — 01:59 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 20 | 371 | 2.141 |
| 5 Kas Per | 23 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 1,52 | 35 | 1.341 | 8.254 |
| 21:54 — 23:57 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,33 | 1 | 126 | 808 |
| 19:52 — 21:54 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,50 | 3 | 122 | 653 |
| 17:39 — 19:52 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 12 | 344 | 2.599 |
| 03:25 — 17:39 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 76 | 666 |
| 01:25 — 03:25 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0,20 | 1 | 257 | 1.473 |
| 23:24 — 01:25 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1,33 | 8 | 416 | 2.055 |
| 4 Kas Çar | 43 | 16 | 23 | 38 | 3,63 | 156 | 2.732 | 17.647 |
| 21:22 — 23:24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 65 | 217 |
| 19:16 — 21:22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 76 | 679 |
| 17:14 — 19:16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2,33 | 21 | 583 | 3.560 |
| 07:05 — 17:14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,75 | 15 | 251 | 1.592 |
| 05:03 — 07:05 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3,83 | 23 | 304 | 2.028 |
| 03:02 — 05:03 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3,44 | 31 | 563 | 2.914 |
| 01:01 — 03:02 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5,50 | 44 | 576 | 4.380 |
| 23:00 — 01:01 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2,80 | 14 | 314 | 2.277 |
No mode matches for the selected period.