読み込み中…
In-game name: XSET Rееt
0 profile views in 30 days
XSET Rееt
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$555,235
last year: 175 matches · 28 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 12 | 1.36 | 1.25 | 538 | +33 % | 1.53 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 859 | +57 % | 1.13 | |
| 67 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 289 | −20 % | 0.65 | |
| 22 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −19 % | 0.89 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2.63 | 2.10 | — | +114 % | 2.11 | |
| 5 | 4 | 4.67 | 3.50 | — | +249 % | 3.00 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.76 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.87 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.67 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 613 | +22 % | 1.29 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 533 | +37 % | 1.31 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.28 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0.08 | 0.08 | — | −91 % | 0.15 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 0.84 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.68 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.32 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 637 | +27 % | 1.26 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 930 | +86 % | 1.31 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 1.14 | |
| 42 | 3 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.00 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.08 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +83 % | 1.81 | |
| 48 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | — | −79 % | 0.20 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +40 % | 1.19 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +24 % | 1.05 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.43 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.23 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +150 % | 2.35 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Unrealplace 2246All-time best
Unrealplace 2246Ch.7 Season 5| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 11月8日 07:06 UTC
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月8日(日) | 28 | 6 | 21.4% | 8.23 | 181 | 6.46 | 14 | 6 h 30 min |
| 04:42 — 07:06Tournament · Duo | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 8.20 | 41 | 5.13 | 4 | 1 h 19 min |
| 02:39 — 04:42Tournament · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 12.00 | 12 | 12.00 | 1 | 18 min |
| 00:23 — 02:39 | 8 | 2 | 25% | 12.67 | 76 | 9.50 | 4 | 1 h 57 min |
| 21:53 — 00:23Tournament · Trio | 11 | 1 | 9.1% | 5.20 | 52 | 4.73 | 5 | 2 h 56 min |
| 11月7日(土) | 38 | 6 | 15.8% | 4.03 | 129 | 3.39 | 10 | 7 h 30 min |
| 16:59 — 21:53 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 3.50 | 14 | 2.80 | 1 | 1 h 4 min |
| 14:53 — 16:59 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 2.20 | 11 | 1.83 | 2 | 1 h 3 min |
| 08:48 — 14:53 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4.50 | 9 | 4.50 | 0 | 31 min |
| 06:46 — 08:48 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 04:40 — 06:46 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 6.33 | 19 | 4.75 | 1 | 58 min |
| 02:38 — 04:40Tournament · Duo | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 2.14 | 15 | 1.88 | 1 | 1 h 1 min |
| 00:34 — 02:38 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 4.40 | 22 | 3.67 | 2 | 1 h 14 min |
| 22:33 — 00:34 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 7.60 | 38 | 6.33 | 3 | 1 h 20 min |
| 11月6日(金) | 21 | 5 | 23.8% | 6.13 | 98 | 4.67 | 8 | 4 h 39 min |
| 20:32 — 22:33Tournament · Duo | 5 | 1 | 20% | 9.25 | 37 | 7.40 | 2 | 1 h 12 min |
| 18:29 — 20:32 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 7.50 | 15 | 3.75 | 3 | 1 h 13 min |
| 04:00 — 18:29Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 13.00 | 26 | 8.67 | 1 | 25 min |
| 01:59 — 04:00Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 20 min |
| 23:57 — 01:59 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 2.86 | 20 | 2.50 | 2 | 1 h 29 min |
No mode matches for the selected period.