Se încarcă…
In-game name: XSET Rееt
0 profile views in 30 days
XSET Rееt
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings555.235 USD
last year: 175 matches · 28 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 538 | +33 % | 1,53 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 859 | +57 % | 1,13 | |
| 67 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 289 | −20 % | 0,65 | |
| 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −19 % | 0,89 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2,63 | 2,10 | — | +114 % | 2,11 | |
| 5 | 4 | 4,67 | 3,50 | — | +249 % | 3,00 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,76 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,87 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,67 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 613 | +22 % | 1,29 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 533 | +37 % | 1,31 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,28 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,15 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,84 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,68 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,32 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 637 | +27 % | 1,26 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 930 | +86 % | 1,31 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,14 | |
| 42 | 3 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,00 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,08 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +83 % | 1,81 | |
| 48 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −79 % | 0,20 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +40 % | 1,19 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,05 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,43 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,23 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +150 % | 2,35 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Unrealplace 2033All-time best
Unrealplace 2033Ch.7 Season 5| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 nov., 16:59 UTC
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sâm., 7 nov. | 33 | 5 | 15,2 % | 4,11 | 115 | 3,48 | 9 | 6 h 26 min |
| 14:53 — 16:59Tournament · Trio | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 2,20 | 11 | 1,83 | 2 | 1 h 3 min |
| 08:48 — 14:53 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 4,50 | 9 | 4,50 | 0 | 31 min |
| 06:46 — 08:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 04:40 — 06:46 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 6,33 | 19 | 4,75 | 1 | 58 min |
| 02:38 — 04:40Tournament · Duo | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 2,14 | 15 | 1,88 | 1 | 1 h 1 min |
| 00:34 — 02:38 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 4,40 | 22 | 3,67 | 2 | 1 h 14 min |
| 22:33 — 00:34 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 7,60 | 38 | 6,33 | 3 | 1 h 20 min |
| vin., 6 nov. | 21 | 5 | 23,8 % | 6,13 | 98 | 4,67 | 8 | 4 h 39 min |
| 20:32 — 22:33Tournament · Duo | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 9,25 | 37 | 7,40 | 2 | 1 h 12 min |
| 18:29 — 20:32 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 7,50 | 15 | 3,75 | 3 | 1 h 13 min |
| 04:00 — 18:29Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 13,00 | 26 | 8,67 | 1 | 25 min |
| 01:59 — 04:00Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 20 min |
| 23:57 — 01:59 | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 2,86 | 20 | 2,50 | 2 | 1 h 29 min |
| joi, 5 nov. | 23 | 5 | 21,7 % | 1,94 | 35 | 1,52 | 14 | 4 h 37 min |
| 21:54 — 23:57 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,33 | 1 | 0,33 | 2 | 31 min |
| 19:52 — 21:54 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 20 min |
| 17:39 — 19:52 | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 3,00 | 12 | 2,00 | 4 | 1 h 29 min |
| 03:25 — 17:39 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 10 | 10,00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 01:25 — 03:25 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 0,25 | 1 | 0,20 | 4 | 48 min |
| 23:24 — 01:25 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 1,60 | 8 | 1,33 | 3 | 1 h 15 min |
No mode matches for the selected period.