Naglo-load…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
CaioD3US
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$12,677
last year: 115 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · BR · Solo | 57 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 309 | −13 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +68 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +3 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 821 | +72 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 1,070 | +90 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 26, 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 5 | 2.75 | 2.20 | 1,362 | +130 % | 2.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −27 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +7 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.24 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 18, 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1,025 | +64 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +87 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 156 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 12:13 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 22,193 | 1,834 | 8.3% | 75,977 | 3.73 |
| Controller | 352 | 20 | 5.7% | 1,956 | 5.89 |
Matches 16 · wins 6 · kills 76 · K/D 7.60
Matches 106 · wins 25 · kills 459 · K/D 5.67
Matches 186 · wins 44 · kills 1,049 · K/D 7.39
Matches 597 · wins 108 · kills 2,736 · K/D 5.60
Matches 353 · wins 47 · kills 1,465 · K/D 4.79
Matches 6 · wins 5 · kills 99 · K/D 99.00
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D 7.00
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D 7.67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huw, Nob 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | 16 | 137 | 1,312 |
| 12:51 AM — 05:19 AM | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | 16 | 137 | 1,312 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 113 | 486 |
| 09:47 PM — 12:51 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 113 | 486 |
| Lun, Nob 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | 42 | 437 | 2,193 |
| 07:12 PM — 09:47 PM | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.67 | 17 | 204 | 1,034 |
| 05:03 PM — 07:12 PM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 6 | 104 | 464 |
| 09:59 PM — 02:46 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.50 | 19 | 129 | 695 |