Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
CaioD3US
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$12.677
last year: 115 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 57 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 309 | −13 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +68 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 821 | +72 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 1.070 | +90 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 5 | 2,75 | 2,20 | 1.362 | +130 % | 2,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −27 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,24 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 1.025 | +64 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +87 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,38 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 156 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 03.55 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 22.193 | 1.834 | 8,3% | 75.977 | 3,73 |
| Kontroler | 352 | 20 | 5,7% | 1.956 | 5,89 |
Matches 16 · wins 6 · kills 76 · K/D 7,60
Matches 106 · wins 25 · kills 459 · K/D 5,67
Matches 186 · wins 44 · kills 1.049 · K/D 7,39
Matches 597 · wins 108 · kills 2.736 · K/D 5,60
Matches 353 · wins 47 · kills 1.465 · K/D 4,79
Matches 6 · wins 5 · kills 99 · K/D 99,00
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D 7,00
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D 7,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kam, 5 Nov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8,00 | 16 | 137 | 1.312 |
| 00.51 — 05.19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8,00 | 16 | 137 | 1.312 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 2 | 113 | 486 |
| 21.47 — 00.51 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 2 | 113 | 486 |
| Sen, 2 Nov | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6,00 | 42 | 437 | 2.193 |
| 19.12 — 21.47 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5,67 | 17 | 204 | 1.034 |
| 17.03 — 19.12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 104 | 464 |
| 21.59 — 02.46 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9,50 | 19 | 129 | 695 |