Naglo-load…
In-game name: 1up larccoz
0 profile views in 30 days · 29 min ago
1up larccoz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$19,375
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 28, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 15 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 324 | +3 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOkt 21, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 9 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 440 | −5 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 51 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 361 | −34 % | 0.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 30, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 481 | +45 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 383 | −9 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 26, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 505 | +43 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 18, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +158 % | 2.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 21, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +41 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 14, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3.25 | 2.17 | — | +118 % | 2.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +26 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 500 | +9 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | +1 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +96 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −4 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 22, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +79 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.17 | — | +22 % | 1.72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 3079All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 08:31 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 10,063 | 1,274 | 12.7% | 33,488 | 3.81 |
| Controller | 176 | 1 | 0.6% | 190 | 1.09 |
| Touch | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 154 · wins 4 · kills 259 · K/D 1.73
Matches 20 · wins 4 · kills 85 · K/D 5.31
Matches 32 · wins 3 · kills 51 · K/D 1.76
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 1,014 · wins 128 · kills 3,441 · K/D 3.88
Matches 926 · wins 70 · kills 2,397 · K/D 2.80
Matches 63 · wins 6 · kills 187 · K/D 3.28
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 5.25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.36 | 33 | 748 | 4,702 |
| 06:02 AM — 08:10 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.50 | 11 | 131 | 661 |
| 03:59 AM — 06:02 AM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 2 | 148 | 900 |
| 01:56 AM — 03:59 AM | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.50 | 10 | 183 | 1,401 |
| 11:54 PM — 01:56 AM | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 10 | 286 | 1,740 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 2.93 | 44 | 885 | 4,521 |
| 09:52 PM — 11:54 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 60 | 294 |
| 09:30 AM — 09:52 PM | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3.14 | 22 | 415 | 2,075 |
| 05:25 AM — 09:30 AM | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 345 | 1,962 |
| 09:08 AM — 05:25 AM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 8 | 65 | 190 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 24 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 2.42 | 58 | 1,453 | 8,248 |
| 07:06 AM — 09:08 AM | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | 12 | 151 | 900 |
| 05:05 AM — 07:06 AM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 118 | 436 |
| 03:04 AM — 05:05 AM | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.75 | 7 | 271 | 1,709 |
| 01:03 AM — 03:04 AM | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.43 | 24 | 423 | 2,538 |
| 11:02 PM — 01:03 AM | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | 14 | 490 | 2,665 |