Memuatkan…
In-game name: 1up larccoz
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
1up larccoz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 19,375
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 15 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 324 | +3 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 9 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 440 | −5 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 51 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 361 | −34 % | 0.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAW · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 481 | +45 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 383 | −9 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 505 | +43 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.20 | 2.67 | — | +158 % | 2.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +41 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3.25 | 2.17 | — | +118 % | 2.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +26 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 500 | +9 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | +1 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +96 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −4 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −51 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +79 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.17 | — | +22 % | 1.72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 2782All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 01:56 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 10,054 | 1,273 | 12.7% | 33,465 | 3.81 |
| Pengawal | 176 | 1 | 0.6% | 190 | 1.09 |
| Sentuh | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 29 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 1.56
Matches 152 · wins 4 · kills 248 · K/D 1.68
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 1,014 · wins 128 · kills 3,441 · K/D 3.88
Matches 926 · wins 70 · kills 2,397 · K/D 2.80
Matches 63 · wins 6 · kills 187 · K/D 3.28
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 5.25
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 27 · K/D 6.75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 10 | 286 | 1,740 |
| 11:54 PTG — 01:56 PG | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 10 | 286 | 1,740 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 15 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 2.93 | 44 | 885 | 4,521 |
| 09:52 PTG — 11:54 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 60 | 294 |
| 09:30 PG — 09:52 PTG | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3.14 | 22 | 415 | 2,075 |
| 05:25 PG — 09:30 PG | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 345 | 1,962 |
| 09:08 PG — 05:25 PG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 8 | 65 | 190 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 24 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 2.42 | 58 | 1,453 | 8,248 |
| 07:06 PG — 09:08 PG | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | 12 | 151 | 900 |
| 05:05 PG — 07:06 PG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 118 | 436 |
| 03:04 PG — 05:05 PG | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.75 | 7 | 271 | 1,709 |
| 01:03 PG — 03:04 PG | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.43 | 24 | 423 | 2,538 |
| 11:02 PTG — 01:03 PG | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | 14 | 490 | 2,665 |