Laddar…
In-game name: 1up larccoz
0 profile views in 30 days
1up larccoz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings19 375 US$
last year: 171 matches · 26 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 324 | +3 % | 1,27 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 440 | −5 % | 0,94 | |
| 51 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 361 | −34 % | 0,60 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,13 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,38 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,73 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 481 | +45 % | 1,69 | |
| 22 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 383 | −9 % | 0,97 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 505 | +43 % | 1,14 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,04 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +158 % | 2,41 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,45 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3,25 | 2,17 | — | +118 % | 2,32 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,33 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +26 % | 1,54 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,52 | |
| 11 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 500 | +9 % | 1,15 | |
| 1 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | 560 | +33 % | 2,03 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | +1 % | 1,09 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,26 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +96 % | 1,73 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 1,16 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,57 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +79 % | 1,85 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,82 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,17 | — | +22 % | 1,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 3893All-time best
Unrealplace 3061Ch.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov. 08:01 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 10 108 | 1 284 | 12,7 % | 33 597 | 3,81 |
| Handkontroll | 176 | 1 | 0,6 % | 190 | 1,09 |
| Pekskärm | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sön 8 nov. | 15 | 5 | 33,3 % | 3,20 | 32 | 2,13 | 10 | 3 h 46 min |
| 03:37 — 05:39Tournament · Solo | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,75 | 7 | 1,75 | 2 | 1 h 4 min |
| 01:21 — 03:37 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 5,67 | 17 | 3,40 | 4 | 1 h 15 min |
| 23:20 — 01:21Tournament · Trio | 6 | 3 | 50 % | 2,67 | 8 | 1,33 | 4 | 1 h 27 min |
| lör 7 nov. | 26 | 5 | 19,2 % | 3,24 | 68 | 2,62 | 7 | 4 h 12 min |
| 08:44 — 23:20 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 4,00 | 16 | 3,20 | 1 | 55 min |
| 06:43 — 08:44Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 0,40 | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 39 min |
| 04:38 — 06:43Tournament · Duo | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 5,00 | 20 | 3,33 | 2 | 1 h 30 min |
| 02:37 — 04:38Tournament · Duo | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 2,38 | 19 | 2,11 | 3 | 54 min |
| 22:32 — 02:37 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 11 | 11,00 | 1 | 14 min |
| fre 6 nov. | 18 | 1 | 5,6 % | 2,47 | 42 | 2,33 | 7 | 4 h 16 min |
| 08:10 — 22:32 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 2,25 | 9 | 2,25 | 2 | 38 min |
| 06:02 — 08:10 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 5,50 | 11 | 5,50 | 1 | 24 min |
| 03:59 — 06:02 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,67 | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 54 min |
| 01:56 — 03:59Tournament · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 3,33 | 10 | 2,50 | 1 | 57 min |
| 23:54 — 01:56 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 10 | 2,00 | 3 | 1 h 23 min |