Naglo-load…
In-game name: 313 curly
0 profile views in 30 days · 18 min ago
313 curly
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$81,996
last year: 119 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +38 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 30, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 4 | 1.63 | 1.63 | — | +61 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 884 | +83 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 12 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 510 | +27 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageHul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 792 | +95 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageAbr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 486 | +34 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +91 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +24 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +45 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +61 % | 1.52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 310 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 5, 12:50 PM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 25,135 | 2,686 | 10.7% | 105,229 | 4.69 |
| Controller | 185 | 14 | 7.6% | 707 | 4.13 |
Matches 408 · wins 115 · kills 2,830 · K/D 9.66
Matches 159 · wins 35 · kills 879 · K/D 7.09
Matches 465 · wins 106 · kills 2,702 · K/D 7.53
Matches 12 · wins 8 · kills 153 · K/D 38.25
Matches 19 · wins 14 · kills 444 · K/D 88.80
Matches 23 · wins 15 · kills 383 · K/D 47.88
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 10 · K/D 1.25
Matches 31 · wins 3 · kills 98 · K/D 3.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huw, Nob 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.40 | 22 | 158 | 1,503 |
| 04:41 AM — 06:48 AM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | 9 | 108 | 643 |
| 04:34 PM — 04:41 AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.50 | 13 | 50 | 860 |
| Lin, Nob 1 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2.72 | 79 | 844 | 6,666 |
| 09:30 PM — 11:38 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 58 | 495 |
| 07:15 PM — 09:30 PM | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2.55 | 28 | 318 | 2,931 |
| 12:18 PM — 07:15 PM | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.60 | 16 | 249 | 1,642 |
| 11:37 AM — 12:18 PM | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.43 | 24 | 219 | 1,598 |