Φόρτωση…
In-game name: 313 curly
0 profile views in 30 days · 5 min ago
313 curly
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings81.996 $
last year: 119 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Σεπ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +38 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Σεπ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Αυγ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 4 | 1,63 | 1,63 | — | +61 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Αυγ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 884 | +83 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Αυγ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 12 | 1,38 | 1,38 | 510 | +27 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Ιουλ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 2,00 | 792 | +95 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Ιουλ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Ιουν 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Ιουν 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Μαΐ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Μαΐ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Απρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 486 | +34 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Απρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +91 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Φεβ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Φεβ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Φεβ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 310 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Νοε, 04:56 μ.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 25.135 | 2.686 | 10,7% | 105.229 | 4,69 |
| Χειριστήριο | 185 | 14 | 7,6% | 707 | 4,13 |
Matches 408 · wins 115 · kills 2.830 · K/D 9,66
Matches 159 · wins 35 · kills 879 · K/D 7,09
Matches 465 · wins 106 · kills 2.702 · K/D 7,53
Matches 12 · wins 8 · kills 153 · K/D 38,25
Matches 19 · wins 14 · kills 444 · K/D 88,80
Matches 23 · wins 15 · kills 383 · K/D 47,88
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 10 · K/D 1,25
Matches 31 · wins 3 · kills 98 · K/D 3,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4,40 | 22 | 158 | 1.503 |
| 04:41 π.μ. — 06:48 π.μ. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3,00 | 9 | 108 | 643 |
| 04:34 μ.μ. — 04:41 π.μ. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 50 | 860 |
| Κυρ 1 Νοε | 29 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2,72 | 79 | 844 | 6.666 |
| 09:30 μ.μ. — 11:38 μ.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 58 | 495 |
| 07:15 μ.μ. — 09:30 μ.μ. | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2,55 | 28 | 318 | 2.931 |
| 12:18 μ.μ. — 07:15 μ.μ. | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,60 | 16 | 249 | 1.642 |
| 11:37 π.μ. — 12:18 μ.μ. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3,43 | 24 | 219 | 1.598 |