Naglo-load…
In-game name: ChapGOTY 7
0 profile views in 30 days · 3 min ago
ChapGOTY 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$383,447
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOkt 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 38 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 458 | +18 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance QualifierOkt 20, 2026 · EU · Solo | 1 | 5 | 7.75 | 6.20 | 1,315 | +354 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOkt 18, 2026 · EU · Solo | 70 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 459 | +20 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +44 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | — | +40 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Set 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +170 % | 2.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Ago 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.37 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAgo 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 860 | +140 % | 2.56 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAgo 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 496 | +32 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +90 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 27, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +40 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Hun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +102 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +67 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +97 % | 2.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +103 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalAbr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1.36 | 1.25 | 633 | +37 % | 1.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Abr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ME · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +71 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.50 | 1.67 | — | +78 % | 1.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +64 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Peb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +33 % | 1.24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 138 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 6, 05:43 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 31,132 | 2,612 | 8.4% | 152,054 | 5.33 |
| Controller | 9,223 | 195 | 2.1% | 32,760 | 3.63 |
| Touch | 358 | 12 | 3.4% | 1,337 | 3.86 |
Matches 66 · wins 13 · kills 313 · K/D 5.91
Matches 42 · wins 6 · kills 169 · K/D 4.69
Matches 1,420 · wins 183 · kills 7,374 · K/D 5.96
Matches 3,229 · wins 91 · kills 4,849 · K/D 1.55
Matches 307 · wins 62 · kills 1,859 · K/D 7.59
Matches 1,058 · wins 55 · kills 3,767 · K/D 3.76
Matches 5 · wins 4 · kills 97 · K/D 97.00
Matches 94 · wins 9 · kills 455 · K/D 5.35
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biy, Nob 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 12 | 294 | 1,462 |
| 01:38 AM — 03:39 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 45 | 222 |
| 11:36 PM — 01:38 AM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 10 | 249 | 1,240 |
| Huw, Nob 5 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 4.11 | 78 | 968 | 7,775 |
| 09:34 PM — 11:36 PM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 61 | 280 |
| 07:31 PM — 09:34 PM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.67 | 2 | 162 | 1,225 |
| 05:14 PM — 07:31 PM | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.13 | 41 | 381 | 3,470 |
| 03:01 AM — 05:14 PM | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | 16 | 86 | 1,094 |
| 01:01 AM — 03:01 AM | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 9 | 153 | 1,059 |
| 04:53 PM — 01:01 AM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | 10 | 125 | 647 |
| Miy, Nob 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.50 | 10 | 94 | 651 |
| 10:38 PM — 04:53 PM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.50 | 10 | 94 | 651 |