Betöltés…
In-game name: ChapGOTY 7
0 profile views in 30 days
ChapGOTY 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings383 447 USD
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 458 | +18 % | 1,15 | |
| 1 | 5 | 7,75 | 6,20 | 1315 | +354 % | 3,00 | |
| 70 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 459 | +20 % | 0,89 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,36 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +40 % | 1,14 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +170 % | 2,42 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,37 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | 860 | +140 % | 2,56 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 496 | +32 % | 1,39 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +90 % | 1,85 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +40 % | 1,29 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,07 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 1,83 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,48 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +97 % | 2,06 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +103 % | 1,73 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 633 | +37 % | 1,30 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,15 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 1,13 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,63 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,79 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,42 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +78 % | 1,94 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,34 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +33 % | 1,24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 138 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 203Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 7. 18:39 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 31 173 | 2620 | 8,4% | 152 290 | 5,33 |
| Kontroller | 9223 | 195 | 2,1% | 32 760 | 3,63 |
| Érintőképernyő | 358 | 12 | 3,4% | 1337 | 3,86 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 7., Szo | 20 | 6 | 30% | 8,79 | 123 | 6,15 | 8 | 4 h 59 min |
| 16:37 — 18:39Tournament · Solo · Tournament · Trio | 4 | 3 | 75% | 32,00 | 32 | 8,00 | 3 | 1 h 19 min |
| 14:29 — 16:37 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 5,25 | 21 | 4,20 | 2 | 1 h 37 min |
| 04:20 — 14:29 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 23 | 23,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 02:16 — 04:20Tournament · Duo | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,60 | 8 | 1,60 | 0 | 36 min |
| 22:13 — 02:16 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 9,75 | 39 | 7,80 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |
| nov. 6., P | 27 | 2 | 7,4% | 5,00 | 125 | 4,63 | 6 | 5 h 19 min |
| 20:11 — 22:13 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 1 | 35 min |
| 18:07 — 20:11 | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 7,38 | 59 | 6,56 | 1 | 1 h 24 min |
| 16:05 — 18:07 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 5,17 | 31 | 4,43 | 3 | 1 h 44 min |
| 03:39 — 16:05 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5,00 | 15 | 5,00 | 1 | 28 min |
| 01:38 — 03:39Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 23:36 — 01:38 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 10 | 2,00 | 0 | 57 min |
| nov. 5., Cs | 19 | 6 | 31,6% | 6,00 | 78 | 4,11 | 11 | 4 h 15 min |
| 21:34 — 23:36 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 21 min |
| 19:31 — 21:34 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 1,00 | 2 | 0,67 | 1 | 1 h 0 min |
| 17:14 — 19:31 | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 8,20 | 41 | 5,13 | 4 | 1 h 49 min |
| 03:01 — 17:14Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 2 | 1 | 50% | 16,00 | 16 | 8,00 | 2 | 18 min |
| 01:01 — 03:01Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 4,50 | 9 | 3,00 | 2 | 28 min |
| 16:53 — 01:01 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5,00 | 10 | 5,00 | 2 | 19 min |