Carregando…
In-game name: ChapGOTY 7
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
ChapGOTY 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 383.447
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 38 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 458 | +18 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 1 | 5 | 7,75 | 6,20 | 1.315 | +354 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 de out. de 2026 · EU · Solo | 70 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 459 | +20 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +40 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 de set. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +170 % | 2,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 de ago. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 de ago. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | 860 | +140 % | 2,56 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 de ago. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 496 | +32 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 de jul. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +90 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +40 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 de jun. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +97 % | 2,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 de mai. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +103 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 633 | +37 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 de abr. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de mar. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +78 % | 1,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 de fev. de 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +33 % | 1,24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 38 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 de nov., 13:11 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 31.112 | 2.607 | 8,4% | 151.983 | 5,33 |
| Controle | 9.223 | 195 | 2,1% | 32.760 | 3,63 |
| Toque | 358 | 12 | 3,4% | 1.337 | 3,86 |
Matches 3.229 · wins 91 · kills 4.849 · K/D 1,55
Matches 307 · wins 62 · kills 1.859 · K/D 7,59
Matches 1.058 · wins 55 · kills 3.767 · K/D 3,76
Matches 1.418 · wins 182 · kills 7.358 · K/D 5,95
Matches 5 · wins 4 · kills 97 · K/D 97,00
Matches 94 · wins 9 · kills 455 · K/D 5,35
Matches 21 · wins 3 · kills 115 · K/D 6,39
Matches 38 · wins 5 · kills 167 · K/D 5,06
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| qui., 5 de nov. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3,80 | 19 | 278 | 1.706 |
| 01:01 — 03:01 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 9 | 153 | 1.059 |
| 16:53 — 01:01 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 125 | 647 |
| qua., 4 de nov. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 10 | 94 | 651 |
| 22:38 — 16:53 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 10 | 94 | 651 |
| ter., 3 de nov. | 23 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2,61 | 60 | 1.144 | 5.970 |
| 20:37 — 22:38 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2,67 | 16 | 309 | 1.990 |
| 16:27 — 20:37 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,43 | 10 | 187 | 1.096 |
| 14:25 — 16:27 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3,63 | 29 | 520 | 2.350 |
| 23:31 — 14:25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 128 | 534 |