Naglo-load…
In-game name: F4T kaykyǃ
0 profile view in 30 days
F4T kaykyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$103,493
last year: 157 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 12 | 2.00 | 1.83 | 515 | +62 % | 1.90 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5.00 | 2.50 | 575 | +87 % | 3.00 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 1.83 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.17 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +74 % | 1.69 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.58 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 602 | +30 % | 1.35 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1.27 | 1.17 | 626 | +34 % | 1.37 | |
| 5 | 1 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 1,775 | +347 % | 3.00 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +95 % | 1.95 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +22 % | 1.34 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.30 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.41 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.48 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +85 % | 1.95 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +98 % | 2.09 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +68 % | 1.59 | |
| 26 | 12 | 1.05 | 0.96 | 518 | +19 % | 1.10 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 383 | −12 % | 0.71 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −28 % | 0.77 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.73 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.64 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.46 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.36 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.47 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 121 %All-time best
Unrealplace 723Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nob 8, 09:16 AM UTC
| Mode | Mga laban | Mga panalo | % panalo | Mga kill | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard at mouse | 35,323 | 3,899 | 11% | 140,323 | 4.47 |
| Controller | 1,155 | 138 | 11.9% | 6,154 | 6.05 |
| Touch | 8 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0.38 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lin, Nob 8 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% | 3.53 | 53 | 3.12 | 9 | 3 h 28 min |
| 04:40 AM — 07:05 AMZero Build · Casual · Squad | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1.67 | 5 | 1.67 | 1 | 34 min |
| 02:38 AM — 04:40 AMBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0.80 | 4 | 0.80 | 1 | 44 min |
| 12:23 AM — 02:38 AM | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 6.00 | 12 | 4.00 | 3 | 31 min |
| 10:09 PM — 12:23 AMTournament · Solo | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 6.40 | 32 | 5.33 | 4 | 1 h 39 min |
| Sab, Nob 7 | 41 | 3 | 7.3% | 2.50 | 95 | 2.32 | 9 | 6 h 24 min |
| 05:51 PM — 10:09 PMTournament · Trio | 13 | 1 | 7.7% | 4.33 | 52 | 4.00 | 4 | 3 h 9 min |
| 03:49 PM — 05:51 PM | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2.29 | 16 | 2.29 | 2 | 37 min |
| 01:45 PM — 03:49 PM | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.60 | 1 | 44 min |
| 05:33 AM — 01:45 PM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 12 min |
| 03:30 AM — 05:33 AM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6.00 | 12 | 6.00 | 0 | 23 min |
| 01:29 AM — 03:30 AM | 7 | 0 | 0% | 0.57 | 4 | 0.57 | 0 | 32 min |
| 11:25 PM — 01:29 AMTournament · Duo | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 1.75 | 7 | 1.17 | 2 | 47 min |
| Biy, Nob 6 | 40 | 2 | 5% | 2.29 | 87 | 2.18 | 12 | 5 h 14 min |
| 09:23 PM — 11:25 PM | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 2.86 | 20 | 2.50 | 3 | 1 h 16 min |
| 07:18 PM — 09:23 PM | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 5.00 | 25 | 4.17 | 1 | 33 min |
| 03:14 PM — 07:18 PM | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.00 | 1 | 11 min |
| 01:12 PM — 03:14 PM | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 06:53 AM — 01:12 PM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 24 min |
| 04:45 AM — 06:53 AM | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9 min |
| 02:43 AM — 04:45 AM | 8 | 0 | 0% | 1.88 | 15 | 1.88 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 12:42 AM — 02:43 AM | 7 | 0 | 0% | 3.14 | 22 | 3.14 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| 10:38 PM — 12:42 AM | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.67 | 1 | 25 min |