Laster…
In-game name: F4T kaykyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
F4T kaykyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings103 493 USD
last year: 157 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 12 | 2,00 | 1,83 | 515 | +62 % | 1,90 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5,00 | 2,50 | 575 | +87 % | 3,00 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 1,83 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,17 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +74 % | 1,69 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,58 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 602 | +30 % | 1,35 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1,27 | 1,17 | 626 | +34 % | 1,37 | |
| 5 | 1 | 5,00 | 5,00 | 1 775 | +347 % | 3,00 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,95 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +22 % | 1,34 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,41 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,48 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,95 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +98 % | 2,09 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +68 % | 1,59 | |
| 26 | 12 | 1,05 | 0,96 | 518 | +19 % | 1,10 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 383 | −12 % | 0,71 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,77 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,73 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,64 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,46 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,36 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,47 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 121 %All-time best
Unrealplace 723Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 22:09 UTC
| Modus | Kamper | Seire | Seier % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 35 306 | 3 897 | 11 % | 140 270 | 4,47 |
| Kontroller | 1 155 | 138 | 11,9 % | 6 154 | 6,05 |
| Berøring | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 3 | 0,38 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 41 | 3 | 7,3 % | 2,50 | 95 | 2,32 | 9 | 6 h 24 min |
| 17:51 — 22:09Tournament · Solo · Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Trio | 13 | 1 | 7,7 % | 4,33 | 52 | 4,00 | 4 | 3 h 9 min |
| 15:49 — 17:51Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 2,29 | 16 | 2,29 | 2 | 37 min |
| 13:45 — 15:49 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 0,60 | 3 | 0,60 | 1 | 44 min |
| 05:33 — 13:45 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 12 min |
| 03:30 — 05:33 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 6,00 | 12 | 6,00 | 0 | 23 min |
| 01:29 — 03:30 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 0,57 | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 32 min |
| 23:25 — 01:29Tournament · Duo | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 1,75 | 7 | 1,17 | 2 | 47 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 40 | 2 | 5 % | 2,29 | 87 | 2,18 | 12 | 5 h 14 min |
| 21:23 — 23:25 | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 2,86 | 20 | 2,50 | 3 | 1 h 16 min |
| 19:18 — 21:23 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 5,00 | 25 | 4,17 | 1 | 33 min |
| 15:14 — 19:18 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 1 | 11 min |
| 13:12 — 15:14 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 06:53 — 13:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 2 | 24 min |
| 04:45 — 06:53 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 9 min |
| 02:43 — 04:45 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,88 | 15 | 1,88 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 00:42 — 02:43 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 3,14 | 22 | 3,14 | 2 | 1 h 6 min |
| 22:38 — 00:42 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,67 | 2 | 0,67 | 1 | 25 min |
| tor. 5. nov. | 34 | 0 | 0 % | 0,88 | 30 | 0,88 | 9 | 4 h 50 min |
| 20:35 — 22:38 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,38 | 11 | 1,38 | 4 | 1 h 28 min |
| 06:04 — 20:35 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,25 | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 29 min |
| 04:03 — 06:04 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 3 | 0,50 | 0 | 29 min |
| 02:02 — 04:03 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 4 | 1,00 | 1 | 28 min |
| 00:01 — 02:02 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 5 | 1,00 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 22:00 — 00:01 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 0,86 | 6 | 0,86 | 2 | 54 min |