Carregando…
In-game name: F4T kaykyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 16 min ago
F4T kaykyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 103.493
last year: 157 matches · 25 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 de out. de 2026 · BR · Solo | 2 | 12 | 2,00 | 1,83 | 515 | +62 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 de out. de 2026 · BR · Solo | 5 | 2 | 5,00 | 2,50 | 575 | +87 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 de set. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 de set. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 de set. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +74 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 de ago. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 de ago. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 602 | +30 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 de ago. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 12 | 1,27 | 1,17 | 626 | +34 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 de jul. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 1 | 5,00 | 5,00 | 1.775 | +347 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 de jul. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 de jun. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +22 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 de jun. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de jun. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 de mai. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 de mai. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +98 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 de mai. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +68 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 de abr. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 12 | 1,05 | 0,96 | 518 | +19 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 de abr. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 383 | −12 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 de abr. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de mar. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de fev. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 de fev. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de fev. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 de fev. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 121 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 de nov., 17:16 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 35.251 | 3.892 | 11% | 140.130 | 4,47 |
| Controle | 1.155 | 138 | 11,9% | 6.154 | 6,05 |
| Toque | 7 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0,14 |
Matches 146 · wins 4 · kills 304 · K/D 2,14
Matches 1.078 · wins 111 · kills 3.489 · K/D 3,61
Matches 19 · wins 8 · kills 146 · K/D 13,27
Matches 700 · wins 150 · kills 4.032 · K/D 7,33
Matches 80 · wins 30 · kills 531 · K/D 10,62
Matches 12 · wins 3 · kills 62 · K/D 6,89
Matches 816 · wins 185 · kills 5.131 · K/D 8,13
Matches 63 · wins 16 · kills 370 · K/D 7,87
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sex., 6 de nov. | 25 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 1,60 | 40 | 824 | 5.302 |
| 13:12 — 15:14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 44 | 181 |
| 06:53 — 13:12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,50 | 1 | 0 | 799 |
| 04:45 — 06:53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 74 | 194 |
| 02:43 — 04:45 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1,88 | 15 | 191 | 1.668 |
| 00:42 — 02:43 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3,14 | 22 | 352 | 1.844 |
| 22:38 — 00:42 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,67 | 2 | 163 | 616 |
| qui., 5 de nov. | 34 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 0,88 | 30 | 1.441 | 7.620 |
| 20:35 — 22:38 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1,38 | 11 | 400 | 2.333 |
| 06:04 — 20:35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,25 | 1 | 195 | 705 |
| 04:03 — 06:04 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,50 | 3 | 175 | 693 |
| 02:02 — 04:03 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 4 | 91 | 753 |
| 00:01 — 02:02 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,00 | 5 | 233 | 1.634 |
| 22:00 — 00:01 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,86 | 6 | 347 | 1.502 |
| qua., 4 de nov. | 20 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1,85 | 37 | 802 | 4.984 |
| 19:58 — 22:00 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,14 | 15 | 197 | 1.193 |
| 05:43 — 19:58 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 2 | 67 | 464 |
| 03:41 — 05:43 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,80 | 4 | 256 | 1.061 |
| 01:39 — 03:41 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 145 | 950 |
| 23:38 — 01:39 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,25 | 9 | 137 | 1.316 |