กำลังโหลด…
In-game name: GEN Jargue
0 profile views in 30 days
GEN Jargue
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$49,320
last year: 147 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 193 | −42 % | 0.73 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.40 | 534 | +29 % | 2.50 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.76 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.53 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.83 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 296 | −27 % | 0.93 | |
| 35 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 467 | −18 % | 0.63 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 845 | +213 % | 3.00 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.53 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.53 | |
| 32 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.96 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.15 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.41 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.19 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.43 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 438 | +11 % | 1.19 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 488 | +45 % | 1.17 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.83 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 1.00 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.59 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.86 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.04 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 165 %All-time best
Unrealplace 4280Ch.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 พ.ย. 11:48 UTC
| โหมด | แมตช์ | ชนะ | % ชนะ | คิล | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| คีย์บอร์ดและเมาส์ | 569 | 100 | 17.6% | 2,446 | 5.22 |
| คอนโทรลเลอร์ | 29,055 | 2,465 | 8.5% | 98,226 | 3.69 |
| หน้าจอสัมผัส | 5,378 | 311 | 5.8% | 13,407 | 2.65 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| อาทิตย์ 8 พ.ย. | 24 | 2 | 8.3% | 3.18 | 70 | 2.92 | 10 | 5 h 9 min |
| 05:02 — 07:26Tournament · Duo | 10 | 1 | 10% | 2.44 | 22 | 2.20 | 4 | 1 h 22 min |
| 03:00 — 05:02Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 30 min |
| 00:47 — 03:00Tournament · Solo | 8 | 0 | 0% | 3.75 | 30 | 3.75 | 2 | 2 h 2 min |
| 22:40 — 00:47Tournament · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25% | 4.00 | 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 1 h 15 min |
| เสาร์ 7 พ.ย. | 27 | 7 | 25.9% | 8.25 | 165 | 6.11 | 13 | 6 h 4 min |
| 06:01 — 22:40 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 5.60 | 28 | 4.00 | 3 | 2 h 5 min |
| 04:00 — 06:01Tournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2.75 | 11 | 2.75 | 1 | 46 min |
| 01:59 — 04:00Tournament · Duo | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 12.60 | 63 | 9.00 | 5 | 1 h 47 min |
| 23:56 — 01:59 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 10.50 | 63 | 7.00 | 4 | 1 h 26 min |
| ศุกร์ 6 พ.ย. | 44 | 9 | 20.5% | 4.94 | 173 | 3.93 | 17 | 9 h 19 min |
| 21:55 — 23:56 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 3.88 | 31 | 3.44 | 3 | 1 h 43 min |
| 19:54 — 21:55 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 5.80 | 29 | 4.14 | 2 | 1 h 29 min |
| 13:44 — 19:54 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 30.00 | 30 | 10.00 | 2 | 51 min |
| 11:42 — 13:44 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 6.50 | 13 | 4.33 | 2 | 41 min |
| 09:34 — 11:42 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 6.80 | 34 | 4.86 | 3 | 1 h 21 min |
| 07:32 — 09:34 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 2.38 | 19 | 2.38 | 2 | 1 h 22 min |
| 03:20 — 07:32 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 8 | 8.00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 01:16 — 03:20Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1.33 | 4 | 1.33 | 1 | 44 min |
| 10:52 — 01:16 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1.67 | 5 | 1.67 | 1 | 53 min |