Memuatkan…
In-game name: GEN Jargue
0 profile views in 30 days
GEN Jargue
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 49,320
last year: 147 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 193 | −42 % | 0.73 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.40 | 534 | +29 % | 2.50 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.76 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.53 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.83 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 296 | −27 % | 0.93 | |
| 35 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 467 | −18 % | 0.63 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 845 | +213 % | 3.00 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.53 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.53 | |
| 32 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.96 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.15 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.41 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.19 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.43 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 438 | +11 % | 1.19 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 488 | +45 % | 1.17 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.83 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 1.00 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.59 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.86 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.04 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 165 %All-time best
Unrealplace 4280Ch.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 01:52 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 568 | 100 | 17.6% | 2,441 | 5.22 |
| Pengawal | 28,451 | 2,327 | 8.2% | 94,751 | 3.63 |
| Sentuh | 5,085 | 237 | 4.7% | 12,503 | 2.58 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ahd, 8 Nov | 126 | 26 | 20.6% | 5.19 | 519 | 4.12 | 19 | 26 h 11 min |
| 02:32 PTG — 04:25 PTGLimited-time modes · All modes · Squad · All modes · Duo | 126 | 26 | 20.6% | 5.19 | 519 | 4.12 | 19 | 26 h 11 min |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 26 | 14 | 53.8% | 13.75 | 165 | 6.35 | 20 | 5 h 12 min |
| 09:01 PTG — 02:32 PTGAll modes · Solo | 26 | 14 | 53.8% | 13.75 | 165 | 6.35 | 20 | 5 h 12 min |