Laddar…
In-game name: sfg salko
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
sfg salko
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings89 400 US$
last year: 161 matches · 24 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 59 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 431 | +46 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 17 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 537 | +71 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | — | +174 % | 2,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +94 % | 1,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 501 | +33 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,05 | 0,96 | 323 | −10 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 juli 2026 · NAW · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 juni 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +183 % | 2,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 juni 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +166 % | 2,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 juni 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +161 % | 2,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +151 % | 2,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +26 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,21 | 1,21 | 661 | +39 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20 apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 1 118 | +128 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +96 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +75 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −25 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +81 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +101 % | 1,58 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 197 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 nov. 03:52 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 20 891 | 1 494 | 7,2 % | 70 367 | 3,63 |
| Handkontroll | 503 | 20 | 4 % | 1 832 | 3,79 |
Matches 216 · wins 25 · kills 495 · K/D 2,59
Matches 119 · wins 16 · kills 403 · K/D 3,91
Matches 196 · wins 42 · kills 1 088 · K/D 7,06
Matches 18 · wins 0 · kills 33 · K/D 1,83
Matches 30 · wins 6 · kills 84 · K/D 3,50
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 5,50
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 0,88
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 1,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tis 3 nov. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9,40 | 47 | 278 | 1 769 |
| 14:37 — 23:49 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9,40 | 47 | 278 | 1 769 |