In-game name: sfg salko
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 min ago
sfg salko
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$89,400
last year: 161 matches · 24 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月28日 · NAW · Solo | 59 | 12 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 431 | +46 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月18日 · NAW · Solo | 17 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 537 | +71 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +112 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +174 % | 2.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月6日 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +94 % | 1.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月30日 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月15日 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 501 | +33 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月3日 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1.05 | 0.96 | 323 | −10 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月18日 · NAW · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +33 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3.50 | 2.92 | — | +183 % | 2.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月21日 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +166 % | 2.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月14日 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +161 % | 2.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月24日 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +151 % | 2.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月17日 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +26 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月10日 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月27日 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 661 | +39 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月20日 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 1,118 | +128 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月29日 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月15日 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +96 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月8日 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +75 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月1日 · NAW · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −18 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月22日 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −25 % | 0.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月15日 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +81 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +101 % | 1.58 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月3日 13:37 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 20,886 | 1,493 | 7.1% | 70,320 | 3.63 |
| コントローラー | 503 | 20 | 4% | 1,832 | 3.79 |
Matches 18 · wins 0 · kills 33 · K/D 1.83
Matches 30 · wins 6 · kills 84 · K/D 3.50
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 5.50
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 0.88
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 1.00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 15 · K/D —
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 2.67
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 64 · K/D 32.00
No new matches since the history started: last game — 10月28日 03:52 UTC (Epic data). Sessions appear after a profile refresh with new matches.