लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: sfg salko
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
sfg salko
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$89,400
last year: 161 matches · 24 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 अक्टू॰ 2026 · NAW · Solo | 59 | 12 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 431 | +46 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 अक्टू॰ 2026 · NAW · Solo | 17 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 537 | +71 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 सित॰ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +112 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 सित॰ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.30 | 2.75 | — | +174 % | 2.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 सित॰ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +94 % | 1.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 अग॰ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 अग॰ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 501 | +33 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 अग॰ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1.05 | 0.96 | 323 | −10 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 जुल॰ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +33 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 जून 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 3.50 | 2.92 | — | +183 % | 2.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 जून 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +166 % | 2.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 जून 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +161 % | 2.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 मई 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +151 % | 2.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 मई 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +26 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 मई 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 अप्रैल 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 661 | +39 % | 1.45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20 अप्रैल 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 1,118 | +128 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 मार्च 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 मार्च 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +96 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 मार्च 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +75 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 मार्च 2026 · NAW · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −18 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 फ़र॰ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −25 % | 0.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 फ़र॰ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +81 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 फ़र॰ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +101 % | 1.58 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 197 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 नव॰, 08:09 am UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 20,892 | 1,494 | 7.2% | 70,384 | 3.63 |
| कंट्रोलर | 503 | 20 | 4% | 1,832 | 3.79 |
Matches 217 · wins 25 · kills 512 · K/D 2.67
Matches 119 · wins 16 · kills 403 · K/D 3.91
Matches 196 · wins 42 · kills 1,088 · K/D 7.06
Matches 18 · wins 0 · kills 33 · K/D 1.83
Matches 30 · wins 6 · kills 84 · K/D 3.50
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 5.50
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 0.88
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 1 · K/D 1.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.00 | 17 | 55 | 242 |
| 11:49 pm — 12:05 am | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.00 | 17 | 55 | 242 |
| मंगल, 3 नव॰ | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.40 | 47 | 278 | 1,769 |
| 02:37 pm — 11:49 pm | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.40 | 47 | 278 | 1,769 |