Laddar…
In-game name: yungin xx
0 profile views in 30 days
yungin xx
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings3 840 US$
last year: 53 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 566 | 0 % | 0,82 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −27 % | 0,94 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,30 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −29 % | 0,64 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1,09 | 1,00 | 390 | +2 % | 1,14 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,94 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −25 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 145 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 362Ch.4 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov. 06:40 UTC
| Läge | Matcher | Vinster | Vinst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tangentbord och mus | 507 | 36 | 7,1 % | 1 086 | 2,31 |
| Handkontroll | 31 775 | 3 437 | 10,8 % | 110 876 | 3,91 |
| Pekskärm | 500 | 13 | 2,6 % | 313 | 0,64 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sön 8 nov. | 18 | 1 | 5,6 % | 3,71 | 63 | 3,50 | 2 | 3 h 6 min |
| 04:13 — 06:39Tournament · Solo | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 10 min |
| 02:12 — 04:13 | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 3,57 | 25 | 3,13 | 1 | 1 h 47 min |
| 23:57 — 02:12Tournament · Trio | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 4,63 | 37 | 4,63 | 1 | 1 h 9 min |
| lör 7 nov. | 17 | 5 | 29,4 % | 5,00 | 60 | 3,53 | 7 | 3 h 28 min |
| 07:16 — 23:57Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 27,00 | 27 | 9,00 | 2 | 37 min |
| 05:06 — 07:16Tournament · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 25 min |
| 03:05 — 05:06 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 2,17 | 13 | 1,86 | 2 | 1 h 27 min |
| 12:49 — 03:05Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 6,00 | 18 | 3,60 | 3 | 59 min |
| fre 6 nov. | 37 | 8 | 21,6 % | 6,28 | 182 | 4,92 | 18 | 6 h 33 min |
| 10:42 — 12:49 | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 4,14 | 29 | 3,63 | 3 | 1 h 29 min |
| 08:37 — 10:42 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 6,67 | 40 | 5,71 | 5 | 1 h 19 min |
| 06:30 — 08:37 | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 4,14 | 29 | 3,63 | 3 | 1 h 4 min |
| 04:26 — 06:30 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 18,00 | 36 | 9,00 | 3 | 53 min |
| 02:22 — 04:26Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 5,60 | 28 | 4,00 | 2 | 1 h 11 min |
| 13:56 — 02:22 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 10,00 | 20 | 6,67 | 2 | 37 min |