Indlæser…
In-game name: yungin xx
0 profile views in 30 days · 57 min ago
yungin xx
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings3.840 US$
last year: 53 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 40 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 566 | 0 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −27 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −29 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1,09 | 1,00 | 390 | +2 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −25 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 337 %All-time best
Unreal2023-06| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 22.15 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 506 | 35 | 6,9 % | 1.081 | 2,30 |
| Controller | 31.704 | 3.424 | 10,8 % | 110.576 | 3,91 |
| Touch | 500 | 13 | 2,6 % | 313 | 0,64 |
Matches 2.659 · wins 491 · kills 8.195 · K/D 3,78
Matches 33 · wins 5 · kills 152 · K/D 5,43
Matches 4.845 · wins 99 · kills 4.468 · K/D 0,94
Matches 23 · wins 7 · kills 139 · K/D 8,69
Matches 139 · wins 43 · kills 730 · K/D 7,60
Matches 431 · wins 77 · kills 2.047 · K/D 5,78
Matches 3 · wins 3 · kills 36 · K/D —
Matches 17 · wins 11 · kills 158 · K/D 26,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 28 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 4,32 | 121 | 1.343 | 10.670 |
| 11.54 — 13.56 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 156 | 323 |
| 09.50 — 11.54 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3,00 | 21 | 397 | 1.855 |
| 07.50 — 09.50 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8,40 | 42 | 370 | 2.979 |
| 05.45 — 07.50 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 14 | 625 |
| 03.44 — 05.45 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2,25 | 9 | 94 | 1.544 |
| 01.43 — 03.44 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4,20 | 21 | 140 | 2.263 |
| 23.42 — 01.43 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6,00 | 18 | 172 | 1.081 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 36 | 10 | 18 | 30 | 4,72 | 170 | 1.888 | 14.942 |
| 11.29 — 23.42 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5,29 | 37 | 443 | 3.054 |
| 09.28 — 11.29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 108 | 493 |
| 07.27 — 09.28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,50 | 10 | 173 | 814 |
| 05.25 — 07.27 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6,29 | 44 | 418 | 2.847 |
| 03.23 — 05.25 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2,83 | 17 | 182 | 2.011 |
| 01.22 — 03.23 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5,43 | 38 | 343 | 3.989 |
| 15.16 — 01.22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 221 | 1.734 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 37 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 2,68 | 99 | 1.544 | 9.049 |
| 13.13 — 15.16 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4,11 | 37 | 328 | 2.577 |
| 08.37 — 13.13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 12 | 152 | 1.433 |
| 06.35 — 08.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,00 | 6 | 47 | 222 |
| 04.31 — 06.35 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,36 | 15 | 453 | 1.515 |
| 02.30 — 04.31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,50 | 10 | 224 | 813 |
| 00.29 — 02.30 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1,80 | 9 | 201 | 1.465 |
| 22.28 — 00.29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,50 | 10 | 139 | 1.024 |