Memuat…
In-game name: yungin xx
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
yungin xx
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$3.840
last year: 53 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 40 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 566 | 0 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −27 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Agu 2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −29 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1,09 | 1,00 | 390 | +2 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −25 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 337 %All-time best
Unreal2023-06| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 08.37 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 507 | 36 | 7,1% | 1.086 | 2,31 |
| Kontroler | 31.725 | 3.429 | 10,8% | 110.684 | 3,91 |
| Sentuh | 500 | 13 | 2,6% | 313 | 0,64 |
Matches 2.677 · wins 496 · kills 8.293 · K/D 3,80
Matches 27 · wins 8 · kills 154 · K/D 8,11
Matches 33 · wins 5 · kills 152 · K/D 5,43
Matches 4.845 · wins 99 · kills 4.468 · K/D 0,94
Matches 139 · wins 43 · kills 730 · K/D 7,60
Matches 431 · wins 77 · kills 2.047 · K/D 5,78
Matches 3 · wins 3 · kills 36 · K/D —
Matches 17 · wins 11 · kills 158 · K/D 26,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 22 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 5,14 | 113 | 1.206 | 8.217 |
| 06.30 — 08.37 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,63 | 29 | 347 | 2.105 |
| 04.26 — 06.30 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9,00 | 36 | 282 | 2.148 |
| 02.22 — 04.26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4,00 | 28 | 447 | 2.656 |
| 13.56 — 02.22 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 130 | 1.308 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 28 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 4,32 | 121 | 1.343 | 10.670 |
| 11.54 — 13.56 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 156 | 323 |
| 09.50 — 11.54 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3,00 | 21 | 397 | 1.855 |
| 07.50 — 09.50 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8,40 | 42 | 370 | 2.979 |
| 05.45 — 07.50 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 14 | 625 |
| 03.44 — 05.45 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2,25 | 9 | 94 | 1.544 |
| 01.43 — 03.44 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4,20 | 21 | 140 | 2.263 |
| 23.42 — 01.43 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6,00 | 18 | 172 | 1.081 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 36 | 10 | 18 | 30 | 4,72 | 170 | 1.888 | 14.942 |
| 11.29 — 23.42 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5,29 | 37 | 443 | 3.054 |
| 09.28 — 11.29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 108 | 493 |
| 07.27 — 09.28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,50 | 10 | 173 | 814 |
| 05.25 — 07.27 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6,29 | 44 | 418 | 2.847 |
| 03.23 — 05.25 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2,83 | 17 | 182 | 2.011 |
| 01.22 — 03.23 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5,43 | 38 | 343 | 3.989 |
| 15.16 — 01.22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 221 | 1.734 |