Se încarcă…
In-game name: NEXUS Boby74
0 profile views in 30 days · 44 min ago
NEXUS Boby74
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings63.774 USD
last year: 140 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats17 oct. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 62 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 392 | +12 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sept. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 392 | +9 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1,86 | 1,71 | 571 | +57 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 iul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 2 | 8,50 | 4,25 | 1.270 | +262 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 iul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 iun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 iun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 iun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +111 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mai 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mai 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0,96 | 0,96 | 443 | +1 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 579 | +77 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +69 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +52 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +21 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +28 % | 1,16 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 239 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 nov., 16:15 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 25.041 | 2.743 | 11 % | 116.264 | 5,21 |
| Controller | 9.676 | 438 | 4,5 % | 17.110 | 1,85 |
| Tactil | 93 | 1 | 1,1 % | 102 | 1,11 |
Matches 1.473 · wins 222 · kills 8.387 · K/D 6,70
Matches 414 · wins 73 · kills 1.999 · K/D 5,86
Matches 22 · wins 1 · kills 57 · K/D 2,71
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 44 · K/D 3,38
Matches 12 · wins 4 · kills 160 · K/D 20,00
Matches 39 · wins 1 · kills 102 · K/D 2,68
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 17,00
Matches 12 · wins 3 · kills 67 · K/D 7,44
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| joi, 5 nov. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8,33 | 25 | 121 | 1.353 |
| 13:40 — 05:57 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8,33 | 25 | 121 | 1.353 |
| mie., 4 nov. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 18 | 750 |
| 13:21 — 13:40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 18 | 750 |