読み込み中…
In-game name: NEXUS Boby74
0 profile views in 30 days · 55 min ago
NEXUS Boby74
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$63,774
last year: 140 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · ASIA · Solo | 62 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 392 | +12 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · ASIA · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · ASIA · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −82 % | 0.22 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 392 | +9 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1.86 | 1.71 | 571 | +57 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月26日 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 2 | 8.50 | 4.25 | 1,270 | +262 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +85 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +111 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 443 | +1 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月19日 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 579 | +77 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +69 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +52 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +21 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +28 % | 1.16 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 239 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 22:28 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 25,041 | 2,743 | 11% | 116,264 | 5.21 |
| コントローラー | 9,676 | 438 | 4.5% | 17,110 | 1.85 |
| タッチ | 93 | 1 | 1.1% | 102 | 1.11 |
Matches 1,473 · wins 222 · kills 8,387 · K/D 6.70
Matches 414 · wins 73 · kills 1,999 · K/D 5.86
Matches 22 · wins 1 · kills 57 · K/D 2.71
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 44 · K/D 3.38
Matches 12 · wins 4 · kills 160 · K/D 20.00
Matches 39 · wins 1 · kills 102 · K/D 2.68
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 17.00
Matches 12 · wins 3 · kills 67 · K/D 7.44
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月5日(木) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.33 | 25 | 121 | 1,353 |
| 13:40 — 05:57 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.33 | 25 | 121 | 1,353 |
| 11月4日(水) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 18 | 750 |
| 13:21 — 13:40 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 18 | 750 |